1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 471
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €311k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Matchday 44 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) SHNK | 0:2 | Mordov (1.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Igor Fedotov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | ||||
0:1 | 45+1' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(5.) Bryans | 1:2 | Alania (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2012
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
7.832 · Aleksandr Gonchar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
87' | 1:2 | |||
(9.) Torped | 1:1 | Sibir (7.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2012
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.500 · Vladislav Bezborodov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Ural | 0:2 | FK Niz (3.) | ||
Thu
Apr 5, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 80' | |||
(18.) Gazovi | 3:0 | Khimki (15.) | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2012
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
3.000 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) T.Vlad | 3:0 | Met-En (8.) | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.700 · Aleksey Reznikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) KamAZ | 0:0 | Luch (16.) | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.500 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
74' | ||||
(17.) Cherno | 0:0 | Volgar (12.) | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2012
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
4.000 · Lasha Verulidze |
(14.) Balt. | 2:0 | Fakel (19.) | ||
Thu
Apr 26, 2012
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
5.000 · Mikhail Belov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
30' | 2:0 | |||
Table 1.Division 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mordovia | 44 | 30 | 86 | |
2 | Alania | 44 | 25 | 83 | |
3 | FK Novgorod | 44 | 21 | 83 | |
4 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 44 | 17 | 76 | |
5 | Dinamo Bryansk | 44 | 7 | 69 | |
6 | Ural | 44 | 15 | 67 | |
7 | Sibir | 44 | 18 | 66 | |
8 | Metallurg-Enisey | 44 | 1 | 63 | |
9 | Torpedo Moskau | 44 | 14 | 62 | |
10 | KamAZ | 43 | 7 | 60 | |
11 | Torpedo Vlad. | 43 | -10 | 54 | |
12 | SKA-Energia | 43 | -11 | 54 | |
13 | Volgar-Gazprom | 43 | -13 | 54 | |
14 | Baltika | 44 | -11 | 52 | |
15 | Gazovik Orenburg | 43 | -1 | 49 | |
16 | Luch-Energia | 44 | -2 | 49 | |
17 | Khimki | 44 | -23 | 49 | |
18 | Chernomorets Nv. | 44 | -6 | 48 | |
19 | Fakel Voronezh | 43 | -19 | 39 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...