Vyschaya Liga (- 1991)
UdSSR
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
CSKA Moscow
Record-holding champions:
Dynamo Kyiv 13 time(s)
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 28 1975
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Dinamo | 1:0 | Shakht (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 25, 1975
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
17.700 · Anatoliy Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) Karpat | 1:0 | Zenit (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
20.000 · Vladimir Rudnev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(16.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | LOKO (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
3.000 · Anatoliy Milchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 65' | |||
(10.) SPA | 0:0 | Zorya (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
9.000 · Mikelis Rubenis |
(6.) Dnipro | 1:1 | Pakht. (15.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 1975
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
8.000 · Viktor Zharkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
38' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 74' | |||
(5.) Ararat | 2:1 | CSKA (11.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 1975
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
18.000 · Eldar Azim Zade | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
77' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Dinamo | 1:1 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 26, 1975
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
28.000 · Aleksandr Tabakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 32' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Odessa | 0:0 | Torped (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 27, 1975
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
22.000 · Karlo Kruashvili |
Table Vyschaya Liga (- 1991) 1975
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo Kyiv | 28 | 20 | 40:16 | |
2 | Dinamo Moscow | 28 | 14 | 35:21 | |
3 | Shakhtar D. | 28 | 15 | 34:22 | |
4 | Torpedo Moskau | 28 | 11 | 32:24 | |
5 | Ararat Erewan | 28 | 4 | 32:24 | |
6 | Karpaty | 28 | 7 | 30:26 | |
7 | Dnipro | 28 | 4 | 30:26 | |
8 | Zorya | 28 | -5 | 29:27 | |
9 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 28 | -1 | 28:28 | |
10 | Spartak Moscow | 28 | -2 | 27:29 | |
11 | CSKA Moscow | 28 | -5 | 24:32 | |
12 | Chornomorets | 28 | -8 | 24:32 | |
13 | Loko Moskau | 28 | -6 | 23:33 | |
14 | Pakhtakor | 28 | -11 | 22:34 | |
15 | Zenit Leningrad | 28 | -15 | 22:34 | |
16 | SKA Rostov | 28 | -22 | 16:40 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...