Vladimir Kaptiev
Spartak Pleven
- Date of birth/Age: Jul 14, 1987 (36)
- Place of birth: Satovcha
- Citizenship: Bulgaria
- Height: 1,82 m
- Position: Right Winger
Detailed stats of Vladimir Kaptiev
This page contains information about a player's detailed stats. In the info box, you can filter by period, club, type of league and competition. The "Detailed stats" tab shows a player's total appearances, goals, cards and cumulative minutes of play for each competition, and indicates the season in which it occurred.
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | / / | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 65 | 15 | 4 | 13 / - / - | 4.879' | ||||
16/17 | Vtora Liga | 15 | 2 | 1 | 4 / - / - | 1.166' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 13 | 3 | 1 | 3 / - / - | 1.101' | |||
15/16 | Vtora Liga | 9 | - | - | - / - / - | 649' | |||
14/15 | Vtora Liga | 15 | 8 | 2 | 2 / - / - | 1.350' | |||
13/14 | Vtora Liga | 8 | 2 | - | 4 / - / - | 341' | |||
11/12 | Vtora Liga | 5 | - | - | - / - / - | 272' |
Matchday | Date | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos. | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 8/8/09 | H | (6.) | Svilengrad 1921 (11.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
2 | 8/15/09 | A | (7.) | C. Balchik (3.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
3 | 8/22/09 | H | (5.) | Spartak Plovdiv (9.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
4 | 8/29/09 | A | (6.) | Spartak Varna (1.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
5 | 9/12/09 | H | (4.) | Rodopa (15.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
6 | 9/19/09 | A | (3.) | Panayot Volov (13.) | 0:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/09 | H | (4.) | Kaliakra (8.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
8 | 10/3/09 | H | (5.) | PFC Nesebar (1.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
9 | 10/17/09 | A | (3.) | Brestnik 1948 (8.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
10 | 10/24/09 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (5.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
11 | 10/31/09 | A | (2.) | M. Radnevo (12.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
12 | 11/7/09 | H | (2.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
13 | 11/14/09 | A | (2.) | Lyubimets (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 12/5/09 | A | (1.) | Svetkavitsa (13.) | 0:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
16 | 2/27/10 | A | (1.) | Svilengrad 1921 (10.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
17 | 3/6/10 | H | (1.) | C. Balchik (8.) | 1:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
18 | 3/17/10 | A | (1.) | Spartak Plovdiv (6.) | 2:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/10 | H | (1.) | Spartak Varna (4.) | 3:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
20 | 3/24/10 | A | (1.) | Rodopa (15.) | 0:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
21 | 3/28/10 | H | (1.) | Panayot Volov (11.) | 3:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
22 | 4/4/10 | A | (1.) | Kaliakra (3.) | 1:3 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
23 | 4/11/10 | A | (1.) | PFC Nesebar (2.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/10 | H | (1.) | Brestnik 1948 (4.) | 1:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
25 | 4/18/10 | A | (2.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
26 | 4/21/10 | H | (1.) | M. Radnevo (11.) | 2:0 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
27 | 4/25/10 | A | (2.) | Pomorie (7.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
28 | 5/1/10 | H | (2.) | Lyubimets (5.) | 2:2 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
30 | 5/15/10 | H | (3.) | Svetkavitsa (11.) | 1:1 | Information not yet available | |||||||||||
15 | 3/3/12 | H | (3.) | PFC Nesebar (11.) | 0:1 | 40' | |||||||||||
16 | 3/10/12 | A | Etar 1924 | 3:2 | 45' | ||||||||||||
17 | 3/17/12 | H | Dob. Dobrich | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | 3/24/12 | A | Pomorie | 4:0 | 60' | ||||||||||||
19 | 3/31/12 | H | Dob. Dobrich | 0:1 | 37' | ||||||||||||
20 | 4/7/12 | A | Lyubimets | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
21 | 4/11/12 | H | Botev Plovdiv | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
22 | 4/21/12 | A | Sliven | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
23 | 4/29/12 | H | Pomorie | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
24 | 5/6/12 | A | Neftochimic | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
25 | 5/12/12 | H | PFC Nesebar | 3:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
26 | 5/19/12 | H | Etar 1924 | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
2 | 8/10/13 | H | (12.) | Rakovski 2018 (10.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
3 | 8/18/13 | A | (14.) | Haskovo (1.) | 2:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/24/13 | A | (13.) | Akademik (10.) | 1:1 | on the bench | |||||||||||
5 | 8/31/13 | H | (13.) | Marek Dupnitsa (2.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
1 | 9/7/13 | A | (14.) | Bansko (1.) | 3:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
6 | 9/14/13 | A | (13.) | Vitosha (5.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
8 | 9/28/13 | A | (12.) | Pirin Razlog (5.) | 3:2 | ✔ | 45' | ||||||||||
9 | 10/5/13 | H | (12.) | Dob. Dobrich (3.) | 1:3 | 1 | 45' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/20/13 | A | (13.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 1:0 | 45' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/27/13 | H | (11.) | Spartak Varna (12.) | 2:0 | 1 | 33' | ||||||||||
1 | 8/2/14 | A | (4.) | Lokomotiv GO (12.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
2 | 8/9/14 | H | (2.) | Pirin (8.) | 1:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
3 | 8/16/14 | A | (7.) | Rakovski 2018 (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/23/14 | H | (8.) | Chern. Burgas (13.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/30/14 | A | (9.) | Vereya (12.) | 2:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/13/14 | H | (9.) | Bansko (4.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/20/14 | A | (7.) | Dob. Dobrich (8.) | 0:1 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 9/28/14 | H | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/3/14 | A | (6.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 1:2 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/18/14 | H | (4.) | S. Simitli (13.) | 2:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
11 | 10/24/14 | A | (6.) | Montana (1.) | 3:0 | CF | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/2/14 | H | (4.) | Burgas (1.) | 3:1 | 2 | 90' | ||||||||||
13 | 11/8/14 | A | (4.) | B. Galabovo (11.) | 2:2 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
14 | 11/22/14 | A | (5.) | Sozopol (6.) | 2:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
15 | 11/29/14 | H | (5.) | Loko Mezdra (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
16 | 2/28/15 | H | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (2.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 3/7/15 | A | (8.) | Pirin (3.) | 5:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 3/14/15 | H | (6.) | Rakovski 2018 (12.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/21/15 | A | (7.) | Chern. Burgas (15.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 3/27/15 | A | (10.) | Burgas | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 4/4/15 | H | (8.) | Vereya (12.) | 0:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 4/9/15 | A | (9.) | Bansko (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/15/15 | H | (8.) | Dob. Dobrich (7.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/18/15 | A | (9.) | Botev Vratsa (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/22/15 | H | (9.) | Spartak Varna (16.) | 3:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/26/15 | A | (8.) | S. Simitli (11.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 5/2/15 | H | (9.) | Montana (1.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/16/15 | H | (8.) | B. Galabovo (9.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/24/15 | H | (9.) | Sozopol (5.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/31/15 | A | (10.) | Loko Mezdra (9.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
1 | 7/25/15 | A | (15.) | Pomorie (3.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/1/15 | H | (7.) | B. Galabovo (10.) | 3:0 | 87' | |||||||||||
3 | 8/8/15 | A | (6.) | Lokomotiv GO (11.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | 8/15/15 | A | (6.) | S. Simitli (16.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 8/22/15 | H | (8.) | Bansko (15.) | 2:2 | 84' | |||||||||||
6 | 8/29/15 | A | (4.) | Loko Mezdra (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
7 | 9/12/15 | H | (3.) | Dob. Dobrich (14.) | 1:0 | 80' | |||||||||||
8 | 9/19/15 | A | (3.) | Dunav (2.) | 0:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 9/27/15 | H | (3.) | Pirin Razlog (11.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
10 | 10/3/15 | A | (5.) | Vereya (7.) | 1:0 | 26' | |||||||||||
11 | 10/17/15 | H | (4.) | Spartak Pleven (10.) | 2:0 | 12' | |||||||||||
12 | 10/26/15 | A | (5.) | Ludogorets II (9.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
13 | 11/2/15 | H | (5.) | Litex II (13.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
14 | 11/8/15 | A | (5.) | Neftochimic | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
15 | 11/21/15 | H | (7.) | Sozopol (4.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
16 | 11/28/15 | H | (5.) | Pomorie (2.) | 2:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
17 | 12/5/15 | A | (5.) | B. Galabovo (8.) | 0:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
18 | 2/27/16 | H | (16.) | Spartak Pleven (11.) | 2:0 | 2 | 78' | ||||||||||
19 | 3/5/16 | A | (16.) | Oborishte (4.) | 2:1 | 53' | 90' | ||||||||||
20 | 3/13/16 | H | (16.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
21 | 3/19/16 | A | (16.) | Bansko (5.) | 2:0 | 73' | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/16 | H | (16.) | Litex II (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
23 | 4/9/16 | A | (16.) | Loko Mezdra (15.) | 1:3 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
24 | 4/16/16 | H | (16.) | Neftochimic (15.) | 0:0 | 70' | |||||||||||
25 | 4/23/16 | A | (16.) | Dob. Dobrich (12.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
26 | 4/28/16 | H | (16.) | Sozopol (4.) | 0:3 | ✔ | 70' | ||||||||||
27 | 5/7/16 | A | (16.) | Dunav (1.) | 1:2 | 90' | |||||||||||
28 | 5/14/16 | H | (15.) | Pomorie (2.) | 2:1 | 1 | ✔ | 90' | |||||||||
29 | 5/21/16 | A | (15.) | Pirin Razlog (9.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
30 | 5/29/16 | H | (15.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
1 | 8/6/16 | H | (16.) | Septemvri Sofia (1.) | 0:4 | 45' | |||||||||||
2 | 8/13/16 | A | (14.) | Pomorie (10.) | 2:2 | 1 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||
3 | 8/22/16 | H | (11.) | Loko Sofia (10.) | 2:0 | 88' | 90' | ||||||||||
4 | 8/28/16 | A | (12.) | Etar (2.) | 3:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
5 | 9/10/16 | H | (12.) | Botev Vratsa (3.) | 1:1 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
6 | 9/17/16 | A | (9.) | B. Galabovo (7.) | 0:1 | 62' | |||||||||||
7 | 9/26/16 | H | (11.) | CSKA-Sofia II (2.) | 3:4 | 1 | 90' | ||||||||||
8 | 10/1/16 | A | (12.) | Vitosha (4.) | 1:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
9 | 10/15/16 | H | (13.) | Sozopol (5.) | 0:2 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
10 | 10/22/16 | A | (11.) | Tsarsko Selo (8.) | 1:5 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
11 | 10/29/16 | H | (9.) | Nesebar (5.) | 2:0 | ✔ | 90' | ||||||||||
12 | 11/4/16 | A | (11.) | Bansko (13.) | 4:3 | 55' | |||||||||||
13 | 11/19/16 | H | (9.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:0 | 90' | |||||||||||
14 | 11/26/16 | A | (10.) | Oborishte (13.) | 2:1 | 90' | |||||||||||
15 | 12/1/16 | H | (8.) | Ludogorets II (11.) | 3:0 | on the bench | |||||||||||
16 | 12/5/16 | A | (9.) | Septemvri Sofia (2.) | 3:3 | 45' | |||||||||||
17 | 12/10/16 | H | (11.) | Pomorie (5.) | 0:1 | 60' | |||||||||||
18 | 2/25/17 | A | (11.) | Loko Sofia (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
19 | 3/5/17 | H | (14.) | Etar (1.) | 1:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
20 | 3/11/17 | A | (13.) | Botev Vratsa (12.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
21 | 3/18/17 | H | (13.) | B. Galabovo (12.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
22 | 4/2/17 | A | (13.) | CSKA-Sofia II (11.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
23 | 4/8/17 | H | (13.) | Vitosha (3.) | 0:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
24 | 4/14/17 | A | (14.) | Sozopol (4.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
25 | 4/22/17 | H | (14.) | Tsarsko Selo (6.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
26 | 4/30/17 | A | (14.) | Nesebar (7.) | 3:1 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
27 | 5/6/17 | H | (14.) | Bansko (15.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
28 | 5/13/17 | A | (14.) | Levski Karlovo (16.) | 2:3 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
29 | 5/21/17 | H | (14.) | Oborishte (12.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
30 | 5/27/17 | A | (14.) | Ludogorets II (8.) | 4:2 | Not in squad | |||||||||||
Squad: 66, Starting eleven: 52, Substituted in: 12, On the bench: 2, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |