Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 4 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) FCMS | 2:1 | FSV Kü (7.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
460 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
13' | 1:1 | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(1.) Güstro | 2:0 | FSV Ma (10.) | ||
Fri
Sep 14, 2018
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
90 · Michael Bernowitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) FC För | 0:5 | Pampow (3.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
23 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 65' | |||
0:3 | 79' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
0:5 | 82' | |||
(4.) SV Pas | 0:0 | RFC (13.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
138 · Florian Markhoff |
(8.) SG Auf | 0:2 | SV Han (9.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
88 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(14.) TSV Bü | 2:2 | Grimme (16.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Florian Koch | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 55' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 85' | |||
(12.) TSV 18 | 1:1 | Görmin (11.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
85 · Frank Hübner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
49' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
(6.) FCN 04 | 3:0 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Sep 15, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
173 · Hannes Ventzke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
74' | 2:0 | |||
81' | 3:0 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Güstrower SC | 4 | 14 | 12 | |
2 | MSV Pampow | 4 | 11 | 12 | |
3 | E. Ueckermünde | 4 | 6 | 9 | |
4 | FCM Schwerin | 4 | 1 | 9 | |
5 | Neubrandenburg | 4 | 7 | 8 | |
6 | SV Pastow | 4 | 7 | 7 | |
7 | SV Hanse 01 | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Kühlungsborn | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
9 | SGA Boizenburg | 4 | -3 | 4 | |
10 | SV 90 Görmin | 4 | -4 | 4 | |
11 | TSV Stralsund | 4 | -11 | 4 | |
12 | Rostocker FC | 4 | -1 | 3 | |
13 | FSV Malchin | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
14 | TSV Bützow | 4 | -7 | 2 | |
15 | Grimmener SV | 4 | -8 | 1 | |
16 | FC Förderkader | 4 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...