Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 21 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) EWM | 5:0 | RWF (14.) | ||
Sat
Feb 24, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Göttel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
68' | 2:0 | |||
80' | 3:0 | |||
86' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(9.) TS-OR | 1:2 | RWW 2 (4.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Devin Kakmaci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 57' | |||
90+1' | 1:2 | |||
(6.) RWD | 3:2 | FCA (16.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Kevin Steinmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
43' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 66' | |||
87' | ||||
90+5' | 3:2 | |||
(7.) SCD | 2:2 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Hanna | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(17.) FFV | 1:3 | B/GW (11.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sven Marquardt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
78' | 1:3 | |||
(15.) SKGRod | 0:1 | Selig (3.) | ||
Sun
Feb 25, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Leonard Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
90+5' | ||||
(12.) SpVgg | 0:5 | GOR (10.) | ||
Wed
Feb 28, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Marvin Roos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 21' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 78' | |||
0:5 | 86' | |||
(13.) VfR | 0:3 | SVP (2.) | ||
Wed
May 1, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Stefan Faller | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
0:3 | 82' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 20 | 39 | 51 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 20 | 16 | 42 | |
3 | SF Seligenstadt | 20 | 12 | 37 | |
4 | RW Walldorf II | 20 | -1 | 34 | |
5 | RW Darmstadt | 19 | 15 | 33 | |
6 | SC Dortelweil | 20 | 10 | 31 | |
7 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 19 | 15 | 30 | |
8 | Wald-Michelbach | 19 | 8 | 30 | |
9 | G. Ober-Roden | 20 | -4 | 28 | |
10 | SG Bornheim/GW | 20 | -13 | 27 | |
11 | TS Ober-Roden | 20 | -1 | 25 | |
12 | Neu-Isenburg | 20 | -14 | 23 | |
13 | VfR Fehlheim | 20 | -2 | 22 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 20 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 19 | -5 | 20 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 20 | -18 | 14 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 20 | -43 | 6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...