Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 17 teams
- Players: 503
- Foreigners: 171 Players 34.0%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.8
Matchday 14 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) SCD | 1:3 | SVP (2.) | ||
Thu
Oct 19, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(12.) EWM | 1:0 | RWW 2 (6.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Karaliov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
(10.) DJK SF | 3:0 | GOR (7.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
David Heizmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
58' | ||||
60' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) SKGRod | 2:0 | VfR (8.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Tim Weinrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
78' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) RWD | 3:1 | SpVgg (13.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastian Hilsberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
86' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) B/GW | 1:2 | FCA (16.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Malte Sattler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
0:2 | 78' | |||
81' | 1:2 | |||
(3.) Selig | 3:1 | RWF (14.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Leonard Martin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 52' | |||
56' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(17.) FFV | 1:5 | SVU (1.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Ali-Kaan Pelitli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 58' | |||
0:4 | 68' | |||
0:5 | 85' | |||
88' | 1:5 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Hessen-Süd 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Unter-Flockenb. | 13 | 30 | 35 | |
2 | Pars N-Isenburg | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | SF Seligenstadt | 14 | 9 | 25 | |
4 | SG Bornheim/GW | 14 | -10 | 21 | |
5 | DJKSF Bad Homb. | 13 | 14 | 20 | |
6 | RW Darmstadt | 13 | 8 | 20 | |
7 | SC Dortelweil | 13 | 4 | 20 | |
8 | RW Walldorf II | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
9 | G. Ober-Roden | 13 | -4 | 19 | |
10 | VfR Fehlheim | 13 | 6 | 18 | |
11 | Wald-Michelbach | 13 | -3 | 18 | |
12 | TS Ober-Roden | 13 | -3 | 17 | |
13 | Neu-Isenburg | 13 | -7 | 15 | |
14 | RW Frankfurt | 13 | -5 | 13 | |
15 | SKG Rodgau | 13 | -8 | 11 | |
16 | 1.FCA Darmstadt | 13 | -11 | 10 | |
17 | Sportfreunde 04 | 14 | -31 | 5 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...