U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 22 16/17
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(11.) KSS | 1:1 | Amkar (15.) | ||
Fri
Apr 7, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
68' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) Terek | 0:1 | ARS (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
150 · Ilya Ivanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(3.) Zenit | 6:3 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
7' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 17' | |||
36' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 37' | |||
3:3 | 45' | |||
50' | 4:3 | |||
61' | 5:3 | |||
83' | 6:3 | |||
(16.) Ufa | 1:6 | SpM II (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 65' | |||
0:5 | 71' | |||
0:6 | 86' | |||
90' | 1:6 | |||
(6.) Lokomo | 4:0 | Rostov (10.) | ||
Sat
Apr 8, 2017
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
67' | 1:0 | |||
70' | 2:0 | |||
74' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Tom To | 2:2 | Rubin (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
350 · Aleksey Rodionov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 54' | |||
90+2' | 2:2 | |||
(7.) FKK | 2:0 | CSKA (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 9, 2017
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
87' | ||||
(12.) Ural | 1:0 | ORE (13.) | ||
Mon
Apr 10, 2017
- 9:00 AM
|
||||
170 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 16/17
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CSKA Moscow II | 22 | 35 | 51 | |
2 | Spartak II | 22 | 33 | 46 | |
3 | Zenit II | 22 | 25 | 43 | |
4 | Terek II | 22 | 10 | 36 | |
5 | Loko Moscow II | 22 | 15 | 35 | |
6 | Krasnodar II | 22 | 5 | 35 | |
7 | Anzhi II | 22 | -2 | 32 | |
8 | Rubin Kazan II | 22 | -3 | 31 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk II | 22 | 5 | 28 | |
10 | KS Samara II | 22 | -19 | 25 | |
11 | Ural II | 22 | -10 | 24 | |
12 | Rostov II | 22 | -11 | 24 | |
13 | Orenburg II | 22 | -13 | 21 | |
14 | Arsenal Tula II | 22 | -14 | 20 | |
15 | Amkar II | 22 | -20 | 18 | |
16 | Ufa II | 22 | -36 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...