Vysheyshaya Liga
Belarus
League level:
First Tier
Reigning champion:
Dinamo Minsk
Record-holding champions:
BATE Borisov 15 time(s)
UEFA coefficient:
49. Pos. 6.625 Points
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 418
- Foreigners: 77 Players 18.4%
- ø-Market value: €149k
- ø-Age: 24.4
Matchday 5 2018
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) FK Min | 3:3 | Brest (9.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Viktor Shimusik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
34' | 1:1 | |||
48' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 55' | |||
66' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(13.) Gomel | 1:2 | Isloch (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 27, 2018
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Sergey Gorayutin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 47' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ShakhS | 1:0 | Torped (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Andrey Vasilevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
73' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) BATE | 3:1 | Slutsk (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
5.023 · Igor Kruk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 12' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
90+2' | 3:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Neman | 0:2 | DMinsk (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.100 · Sergey Tsinkevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(16.) Luch | 2:0 | Dnepr (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 28, 2018
- 7:45 PM
|
||||
450 · Pavel Koronets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
15' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) FK Smo | 1:1 | Viteb (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
850 · Vitaliy Sevostyanik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | ||||
0:1 | 51' | |||
84' | 1:1 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) Gorode | 1:1 | Zhodin (6.) | ||
Sun
Apr 29, 2018
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
800 · Denis Shcherbakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Vysheyshaya Liga 2018
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BATE Borisov | 5 | 8 | 15 | |
2 | Dinamo Minsk | 5 | 6 | 13 | |
3 | Vitebsk | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
3 | FK Slutsk | 5 | 2 | 8 | |
5 | Torpedo Zhodino | 5 | 1 | 8 | |
6 | Dnepr Mogilev | 5 | 0 | 8 | |
7 | Isloch | 5 | 1 | 7 | |
8 | Dynamo Brest | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Neman Grodno | 5 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | Soligorsk | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
11 | Torpedo Minsk | 5 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Luch | 5 | -4 | 4 | |
13 | Smolevichi | 5 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | FK Minsk | 5 | -3 | 3 | |
15 | Gomel | 5 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Gorodeya | 5 | -4 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...