Verbandsliga Südwest
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 446
- Foreigners: 87 Players 19.5%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 22 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) TuS | 3:0 | SV Vik (2.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
65 · Jannick Ziehmer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(15.) Bingen | 2:1 | TBJ (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Benedikt Steitz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
(7.) FKP II | 0:2 | Kandel (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
75 · Nils Grauer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
0:2 | 84' | |||
(12.) TuS | 2:4 | TSV (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Felix Zirbel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | ||||
0:1 | 54' | |||
0:2 | 55' | |||
63' | 1:2 | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 88' | |||
2:4 | 90' | |||
(5.) EBK | 2:0 | SVS (14.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
70 · Nicklas Rau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
90' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) SV Her | 0:3 | SCIO (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
276 · Markus Dunsbach | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 48' | |||
0:3 | 54' | |||
(16.) TuS | 1:5 | Basara (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:15 PM
|
||||
60 · Steffen Rößler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
0:3 | 51' | |||
0:4 | 71' | |||
81' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 82' | |||
(8.) FSV Of | 4:2 | TSG 18 (10.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
120 · Julien Belzer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
34' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 45' | |||
64' | ||||
81' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
Table Verbandsliga Südwest 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Idar-Oberstein | 22 | 37 | 54 | |
2 | Basara Mainz | 22 | 19 | 42 | |
3 | SVV Herxheim | 22 | 16 | 40 | |
4 | Bad Kreuznach | 22 | 19 | 39 | |
5 | TB Jahn Zeiskam | 22 | 18 | 38 | |
6 | Bienwald Kandel | 22 | -7 | 32 | |
7 | FSV Offenbach | 22 | -6 | 30 | |
8 | TuS Marienborn | 22 | 3 | 28 | |
9 | FK Pirmasens II | 22 | -3 | 28 | |
10 | Gau-Odernheim | 22 | -11 | 28 | |
11 | TSG Bretzenheim | 22 | -8 | 25 | |
12 | Hassia Bingen | 22 | -10 | 24 | |
13 | TuS Rüssingen | 22 | -12 | 23 | |
14 | SV Hermersberg | 22 | -24 | 23 | |
15 | SV Steinwenden | 22 | -6 | 22 | |
16 | TuS Hohenecken | 22 | -25 | 19 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...