Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 2 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) SV War | 3:2 | Güstro (2.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
127 · Philip Döhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
43' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 68' | |||
70' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 90' | |||
(11.) TSV Bü | 0:2 | MSV 90 (8.) | ||
Fri
Aug 12, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
183 · Matthias Bastian | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
(1.) FCN 04 | 5:0 | SV Pas (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
246 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
82' | 3:0 | |||
84' | 4:0 | |||
86' | 5:0 | |||
(13.) FC För | 1:2 | Wismar (6.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Steffen Ludwig (LFVM) | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
0:2 | 32' | |||
43' | 1:2 | |||
(14.) SV Sie | 7:0 | Penzli (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
114 · Sven Frericks | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
84' | 5:0 | |||
86' | 6:0 | |||
89' | 7:0 | |||
(10.) FSV | 0:0 | FCS 95 (4.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Michael Eulitz |
(5.) FSV Kü | 1:1 | Greifs (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 13, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
95 · Tobias Grzelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 34' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neubrandenburg | 2 | 10 | 6 | |
2 | Anker Wismar | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Greifswald II | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Malchower SV | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Kühlungsborn | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | Siedenbollentin | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
8 | Güstrower SC | 2 | 3 | 3 | |
9 | Warnemünde | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
10 | FSV Bentwisch | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | E. Ueckermünde | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | TSV Bützow | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
12 | FC Förderkader | 2 | -4 | 0 | |
14 | SV Pastow | 2 | -7 | 0 | |
15 | Penzliner SV | 2 | -12 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...