Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 448
- Foreigners: 48 Players 10.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 26.8
Matchday 1 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) MSV 90 | 2:2 | FSV Be (7.) | ||
Fri
Aug 5, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
182 · Toni Schwager | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
45' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 80' | |||
90+2' | ||||
(1.) Wismar | 1:0 | FSV (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
210 · Sebastian Buchmann | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
72' | ||||
(14.) Penzli | 1:6 | FCN 04 (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
418 · Marco Semrau | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 39' | |||
0:3 | 62' | |||
68' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 74' | |||
1:5 | 78' | |||
1:6 | 81' | |||
(6.) Güstro | 6:2 | SV Sie (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Till Greve | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
38' | 2:1 | |||
44' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 57' | |||
59' | 5:2 | |||
83' | ||||
90' | 6:2 | |||
(11.) Greifs | 5:2 | FC För (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 24' | |||
53' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 78' | |||
89' | 4:2 | |||
90+1' | 5:2 | |||
(8.) SV Pas | 0:2 | FSV Kü (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 6, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
120 · Philip Döhler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
0:2 | 63' | |||
(4.) FCS 95 | 5:3 | TSV Bü (15.) | ||
Sun
Aug 7, 2022
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
126 · Tom Kahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 47' | |||
2:2 | 49' | |||
53' | 3:2 | |||
68' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 79' | |||
87' | 5:3 | |||
90' | ||||
Table Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommern 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Neubrandenburg | 1 | 5 | 3 | |
2 | Güstrower SC | 1 | 4 | 3 | |
3 | Greifswald II | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
4 | FC Schönberg 95 | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
5 | Kühlungsborn | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
6 | Anker Wismar | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | FSV Bentwisch | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Malchower SV | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
9 | Warnemünde | - | - | 0 | |
10 | E. Ueckermünde | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
11 | TSV Bützow | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
12 | SV Pastow | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
13 | FC Förderkader | 1 | -3 | 0 | |
14 | Siedenbollentin | 1 | -4 | 0 | |
15 | Penzliner SV | 1 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...