Fortuna Narodni liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 403
- Foreigners: 89 Players 22.1%
- ø-Market value: €156k
- ø-Age: 24.7
- Most valuable player: Raimonds Krollis €1.50m
Matchday 13 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) FCVJ | 0:1 | Vyskov (1.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
527 · Jan Machalek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) PRI | 1:0 | Prost. (13.) | ||
Fri
Oct 20, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
725 · Josef Krejsa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(2.) Dukla | 1:0 | Chrud. (10.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
925 · Filip Kotala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(7.) Opava | 0:1 | Tabors (4.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.843 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 90+3' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(9.) Lisen | 4:2 | ACS B (14.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
529 · Tomas Batik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
60' | ||||
3:1 | 60' | |||
3:2 | 62' | |||
90+5' | 4:2 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) KRO | 1:2 | VDF (16.) | ||
Sat
Oct 21, 2023
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
637 · Tomas Ulrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
64' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) Zizkov | 4:2 | Brno (5.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
1.238 · Michael Kvitek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 49' | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 83' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(15.) OLO B | 1:0 | Vlasim (3.) | ||
Sun
Oct 22, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
166 · Tomas Klima | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Fortuna Narodni liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MFK Vyskov | 13 | 14 | 30 | |
2 | Dukla Prague | 13 | 11 | 26 | |
3 | SILON Taborsko | 13 | 6 | 24 | |
4 | Vlasim | 13 | 4 | 21 | |
5 | Pribram | 13 | -1 | 20 | |
6 | Zbrojovka Brno | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
6 | Lisen | 13 | 0 | 19 | |
8 | Jihlava | 13 | 4 | 18 | |
9 | SFC Opava | 13 | 1 | 18 | |
10 | Viktoria Zizkov | 13 | -1 | 15 | |
11 | Chrudim | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
12 | HS Kromeriz | 13 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | Olomouc B | 13 | -9 | 14 | |
14 | 1.SK Prostejov | 13 | -8 | 12 | |
15 | Sparta Prague B | 13 | -7 | 11 | |
16 | Varnsdorf | 13 | -6 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...