3.Lig Grup 3
Türkiye
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 15 teams
- Players: 414
- Foreigners: 8 Players 1.9%
- ø-Market value: €3k
- ø-Age: 24.7
Matchday 10 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(15.) Fatsa | 1:1 | Kepez (2.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Göksu Furkan Güngör | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 52' | |||
90+3' | 1:1 | |||
(8.) Beyogl | 2:0 | Erbaa (10.) | ||
Sat
Nov 5, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Levent Balci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
56' | ||||
82' | 2:0 | |||
(16.) Siirt | 2:0 | Bursa (7.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Mehmet Semih Güclü | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
71' | 2:0 | |||
(11.) Sapanc | 2:1 | Efeler (5.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ahmet Resuloglu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0' | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 23' | |||
45+3' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Bergam | 5:1 | Malaty (13.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Neslihan Muratdagi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
23' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
81' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 87' | |||
(6.) Osmani | 2:1 | Mus 19 (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Emre Kaan Caliskan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 60' | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Nigde | 1:2 | Büyükc (17.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Nabi Izci | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
(1.) Cankay | 2:0 | Akhisa (12.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sabit Selvi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
90+5' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) 68 Aks | 2:1 | Artvin (14.) | ||
Sun
Nov 6, 2022
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Erdem Temel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
59' | 1:1 | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
Table 3.Lig Grup 3 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cankaya FK | 10 | 14 | 22 | |
2 | 68 Aksaray Bld | 10 | 5 | 21 | |
3 | Kepez Belediye | 10 | 7 | 19 | |
4 | Osmaniyespor FK | 10 | 6 | 16 | |
5 | B. Yeni Carsi | 10 | 4 | 15 | |
6 | Mus 1984 | 10 | 0 | 15 | |
7 | Efeler 09 SFK | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
8 | Bergama Bld | 10 | 4 | 14 | |
9 | Sapanca Genclik | 10 | 2 | 13 | |
10 | Bursa Yildirim | 10 | -2 | 13 | |
11 | Erbaaspor | 10 | -6 | 11 | |
12 | Siirt IÖI | 10 | -1 | 10 | |
13 | Akhisarspor | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
14 | Fatsa Belediye | 10 | 1 | 9 | |
15 | M.Arguvan SK | 10 | -6 | 9 | |
16 | Tepecik Spor | 10 | -7 | 9 | |
17 | Artvin Hopaspor | 10 | -8 | 9 | |
18 | Nigde Anadolu | 10 | -15 | 3 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...