Pervaya Liga (-1991)
UdSSR
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 36 1988
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Pakht. | 3:0 | Kolos (21.) | ||
Fri
Sep 23, 1988
|
||||
33.000 · Oleg Chinenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
65' | 3:0 | |||
(1.) Pamir | 1:1 | Metalu (18.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
20.000 sold out · Vitalijs Liholajs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(8.) Daugav | 3:1 | RSM (9.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
400 · Oleksandr Degtyaryov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
34' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
(22.) Zvezda | 1:0 | Sparta (11.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
4.100 · Voldemar Medvedskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) Kotayk | 1:0 | Guria (3.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
2.500 · Evgeniy Aleksandrov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) SKA Lv | 1:0 | Zorya (19.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
2.500 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
(13.) Geolog | 2:0 | Dinamo (6.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
5.600 · Nikolay Yurov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
(20.) Kuban | 1:0 | Dinamo (17.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
2.700 · Nicolae Stulen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) Rotor | 2:0 | SHNK (15.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
12.000 · Vladimir Sharoyan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
88' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) SKA Ro | 1:1 | Tavriy (10.) | ||
Thu
Sep 29, 1988
|
||||
2.600 · Valeri Butenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 79' | |||
Table Pervaya Liga (-1991) 1988
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Pamir | 35 | 32 | 51:19 | |
2 | Rotor Volgograd | 34 | 30 | 43:25 | |
3 | CSKA Moscow | 34 | 20 | 43:25 | |
4 | Pakhtakor | 35 | 20 | 43:27 | |
5 | Guria | 34 | 17 | 42:26 | |
6 | Stavropol | 35 | 13 | 40:30 | |
7 | SKA Lviv | 34 | 22 | 39:29 | |
8 | Daugava | 34 | 10 | 38:30 | |
9 | Tavriya | 35 | -5 | 35:35 | |
10 | Rostselmash | 34 | 0 | 34:34 | |
11 | SKA Rostov | 34 | -7 | 34:34 | |
12 | S.Ordzhonikidze | 35 | -3 | 33:37 | |
13 | Geolog Tyumen | 34 | -5 | 33:35 | |
14 | FC Kotayk | 35 | -21 | 33:37 | |
15 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 35 | -10 | 30:40 | |
16 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 34 | -10 | 30:38 | |
17 | Metalurg Z. | 34 | -11 | 29:39 | |
18 | Dinamo Batumi | 34 | -8 | 28:40 | |
19 | Kuban Krasnodar | 35 | -17 | 27:43 | |
20 | Zorya | 34 | -9 | 26:42 | |
21 | Zvezda Perm | 34 | -31 | 23:45 | |
22 | Kolos Nikopol | 34 | -27 | 22:46 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...