U19 M-Liga (- 2023)
Russia
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 566
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.4%
- ø-Market value: €4k
- ø-Age: 18.2
Matchday 21 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(7.) Ural | 1:1 | Terek (8.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Seldyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
(4.) KSS | 2:2 | Rostov (9.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2014
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Artem Chistyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+1' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
(16.) Kuban | 0:3 | Dynamo (1.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Vasili Miroshnichenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 19' | |||
0:2 | 24' | |||
25' | ||||
0:3 | 57' | |||
(2.) CSKA | 2:1 | Zenit (14.) | ||
Fri
Mar 14, 2014
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Vyacheslav Kharlamov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
65' | ||||
81' | 2:1 | |||
(13.) Rubin | 1:0 | NN II (6.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vitali Rushakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
76' | 1:0 | |||
88' | ||||
(15.) Amkar | 3:2 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 15, 2014
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
200 · German Kravchenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 17' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 75' | |||
82' | ||||
85' | 3:2 | |||
(12.) Tom To | 3:0 | FKK (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 10:00 AM
|
||||
50 · Roman Galimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) SpM II | 0:0 | Anzhi (5.) | ||
Sun
Mar 16, 2014
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Roman Chernov |
Table U19 M-Liga (- 2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dynamo M II | 21 | 39 | 53 | |
2 | CSKA Moscow II | 21 | 25 | 44 | |
3 | Loko Moscow II | 21 | 16 | 40 | |
4 | KS Samara II | 21 | 14 | 39 | |
5 | Anzhi II | 21 | 14 | 38 | |
6 | Volga NN II | 21 | 9 | 32 | |
7 | Ural II | 21 | -7 | 31 | |
8 | Terek II | 21 | -2 | 28 | |
9 | Rostov II | 21 | 2 | 28 | |
10 | Spartak II | 21 | -5 | 27 | |
11 | Tom Tomsk II | 21 | -15 | 26 | |
12 | Krasnodar II | 21 | 2 | 26 | |
13 | Rubin Kazan II | 21 | -7 | 25 | |
14 | Zenit II | 21 | -7 | 22 | |
15 | Amkar II | 20 | -29 | 12 | |
16 | Kuban II | 20 | -55 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...