1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 43 1995
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
Uralan | 1:0 | NKN | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Valentin Kozhukhantsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
Kolos | 4:0 | Torped | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
500 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
33' | 2:0 | |||
39' | 3:0 | |||
56' | 4:0 | |||
Balt. | 2:3 | SHNK | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
15.000 · Viktor Denisov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
38' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 41' | |||
2:2 | 45' | |||
2:3 | 90' | |||
Luch | 5:1 | Zarya | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
2.500 · Viktor Shmorgun | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
35' | 2:1 | |||
42' | 3:1 | |||
51' | 4:1 | |||
53' | 5:1 | |||
Druzhb | 1:0 | Sokol- | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
2.000 · Evgeni Volnin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
Zenit | 1:0 | Smena- | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
8.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
Ocean | 2:0 | Chkalo | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
3.500 · Boris Kalyuskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
63' | 2:0 | |||
81' | ||||
Lada | 5:1 | Lokomo | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Vyacheslav Sorokin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
18' | 2:0 | |||
21' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 27' | |||
75' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
Dinamo | 3:0 | Torped | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
60' | ||||
Fakel | 1:2 | Zvezda | ||
Wed
Oct 25, 1995
|
||||
3.000 · Evgeniy Khomutyanskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
Table 1.Division 1995
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Baltika | 41 | 50 | 89 | |
2 | Lada Togliatti | 41 | 28 | 78 | |
3 | Zenit S-Pb | 41 | 23 | 76 | |
4 | Zvezda Irkutsk | 41 | 11 | 72 | |
5 | Shinnik Yaroslav | 41 | 17 | 71 | |
6 | L. Chita | 41 | 1 | 65 | |
7 | Stavropol | 41 | 16 | 63 | |
8 | Luch Vladivostok | 41 | 2 | 63 | |
9 | Neftekhimik | 41 | 4 | 62 | |
10 | Chkalovets | 41 | -6 | 61 | |
11 | Sokol-PZD | 41 | 4 | 58 | |
12 | Zarya L-K. | 41 | 16 | 57 | |
13 | Uralan | 41 | -4 | 56 | |
14 | Fakel Voronezh | 41 | 4 | 54 | |
15 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 41 | 1 | 54 | |
16 | Torpedo Arzamas | 41 | -8 | 54 | |
17 | Ocean Nakhodka | 41 | -13 | 49 | |
18 | Druzhba Maikop | 41 | -14 | 49 | |
19 | Smena-Saturn | 41 | -14 | 49 | |
20 | Kolos Krasnodar | 41 | -20 | 45 | |
21 | Irtysh Omsk | 41 | -34 | 45 | |
22 | Asmaral Moskau | 41 | -64 | 25 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...