1.Division
Russia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 474
- Foreigners: 52 Players 11.0%
- ø-Market value: €309k
- ø-Age: 26.1
Matchday 20 1992
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) Metall | 2:2 | Lada (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
500 · Oleg Kulakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 26' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
77' | 2:2 | |||
(4.) Sparta | 4:1 | Dinamo (7.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Igor Novokshchenov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 54' | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
(12.) Nart C | 1:0 | T.Vlad (11.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Aleksey Gart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
(17.) Svetot | 2:1 | Zvezda (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
3.500 · Aleksandr Kolymazhnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 83' | |||
(8.) Druzhb | 3:2 | Metall (5.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
5.000 · Yuriy Khlopotnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
16' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
71' | 2:2 | |||
89' | 3:2 | |||
(10.) Zenit | 0:2 | KamAZ (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Khokhryakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
0:2 | 47' | |||
(9.) S.Anap | 2:2 | Sochi (1.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
5.500 · Anatoliy Malyarov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
52' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 53' | |||
(16.) Dinamo | 4:0 | Uralan (3.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
300 · Vladislav Krotenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(11.) DYO | 0:1 | AtommV (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Aleksandr Kozhukhov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 64' | |||
(17.) Trion- | 1:2 | Asmar. (14.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Sergey Fursa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 72' | |||
1:2 | 88' | |||
(7.) TMiass | 1:0 | Rubin (4.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Mikhail Khodyrev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
71' | 1:0 | |||
(15.) Gastel | 1:3 | Sokol (8.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Sergey Isakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 67' | |||
74' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 79' | |||
(13.) T.Tag. | 0:1 | Tsemen (2.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Lom-Ali Ibragimov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
(16.) Lada D | 1:1 | Torped (12.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
550 · Nikolay Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
16' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 38' | |||
(10.) Terek | 5:0 | Teksti (15.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · Mikhail Konstantinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
71' | 5:0 | |||
(18.) Dinamo | 2:4 | ZenIzh (9.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Amir Mukhametshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:4 | 0' | |||
0:1 | 0' | |||
0:2 | 0' | |||
0:3 | 0' | |||
27' | 1:4 | |||
36' | 2:4 | |||
(3.) T.Ryaz | 1:0 | Uralet (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
2.500 · Sergey Kadykov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Salyut | 4:1 | APK Az (6.) | ||
Thu
Aug 13, 1992
|
||||
3.000 · Aleksey Markelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
48' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 55' | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
66' | ||||
71' | 4:1 | |||
(5.) Zvezda | 3:1 | Lokomo (3.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
|
||||
2.000 · Igor Siner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
50' | 2:1 | |||
60' | 3:1 | |||
87' | ||||
(8.) Chkalo | 2:0 | Kuzbas (6.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
|
||||
1.500 · Sergey Leonov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
(1.) Irtysh | 3:1 | Tomsk (9.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
|
||||
4.000 · Anatoliy Nekrasov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 10' | |||
23' | 2:1 | |||
34' | 3:1 | |||
(16.) Amur K | 0:1 | Luch (2.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
|
||||
1.000 · | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 4' | |||
(15.) Metall | 4:0 | Amur B (12.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
|
||||
250 · Shamil Sayfutdinov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
27' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
(13.) SKA Kh | 4:1 | Sakhal (11.) | ||
Sun
Aug 23, 1992
|
||||
600 · Anatoliy Beznyak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 57' | |||
59' | 3:1 | |||
87' | 4:1 | |||
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zhemchuzhina | 18 | 21 | 29:7 | |
2 | Tsement Nv. | 19 | 20 | 25:13 | |
3 | Spartak Nalchik | 19 | 12 | 23:15 | |
4 | Uralan | 19 | 3 | 22:16 | |
5 | Druzhba Maikop | 19 | 2 | 22:16 | |
6 | Met. Lipetsk | 19 | 5 | 21:17 | |
7 | APK Azov | 19 | 1 | 21:17 | |
8 | Terek Grozny | 19 | 6 | 20:18 | |
9 | Spartak Anapa | 18 | 4 | 20:16 | |
10 | D. Vologda | 19 | 0 | 20:18 | |
11 | Nart Cherkessk | 19 | -5 | 18:20 | |
12 | Torpedo Vlad. | 19 | -3 | 17:21 | |
13 | Asmaral Kislovod | 19 | -8 | 17:21 | |
14 | Torpedo Taganr. | 19 | 1 | 15:23 | |
15 | Tekstilshchik | 19 | -7 | 14:24 | |
16 | Dinamo-Prometey | 19 | -11 | 13:25 | |
17 | Salyut Belgorod | 19 | -16 | 12:26 | |
18 | Trion-Volga Tver | 19 | -25 | 11:27 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KamAZ | 19 | 34 | 32:6 | |
2 | Zvezda Perm | 19 | 15 | 27:11 | |
3 | Torpedo Ryazan | 19 | 11 | 26:12 | |
4 | Rubin Kazan | 19 | 6 | 21:17 | |
5 | Lada Togliatti | 19 | -2 | 21:17 | |
6 | Torpedo Miass | 19 | -4 | 21:17 | |
7 | Sokol | 19 | 12 | 20:18 | |
8 | Zenit Izhevsk | 18 | 10 | 20:16 | |
9 | Uralets Nizhniy | 19 | 7 | 19:19 | |
10 | Atommash Volg. | 19 | -15 | 18:20 | |
11 | Torpedo Volzhsky | 19 | 5 | 17:21 | |
12 | Zenit Chelyab. | 19 | 2 | 17:21 | |
13 | Druzhba Y-O | 19 | -4 | 17:21 | |
14 | Magnitogorsk | 19 | -4 | 17:21 | |
15 | Svetotekhnika | 19 | -16 | 13:25 | |
16 | Lada Dimitrovgr. | 19 | -19 | 13:25 | |
17 | Gastello Ufa | 19 | -17 | 12:26 | |
18 | Dinamo Kirov | 18 | -21 | 9:27 |
Table 1.Division 1992
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irtysh Omsk | 19 | 17 | 28:10 | |
2 | Luch Vladivostok | 19 | 15 | 27:11 | |
3 | L. Chita | 19 | 9 | 25:13 | |
4 | Zvezda-Yunis-Sib | 19 | 10 | 22:16 | |
5 | Dinamo Yakutsk | 18 | 7 | 21:15 | |
6 | Chkalovets-FKMS | 19 | 6 | 20:18 | |
7 | Selenga Ulan-Ude | 18 | 0 | 19:17 | |
8 | Kuzbass Kemerovo | 19 | -1 | 19:19 | |
9 | Tom Tomsk | 19 | 1 | 18:20 | |
10 | Dinamo Barnaul | 18 | -3 | 17:19 | |
11 | SKA Khabarovsk | 19 | 0 | 16:22 | |
12 | Sakhalin | 19 | -9 | 15:23 | |
13 | Amur | 19 | -20 | 15:23 | |
14 | Met. Krasnoyarsk | 19 | -4 | 14:24 | |
15 | Met.Novokuznetsk | 18 | -8 | 14:22 | |
16 | Amur Komsomolsk | 19 | -20 | 10:28 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...