Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 419
- Foreigners: 3 Players 0.7%
- ø-Market value: €23k
- ø-Age: 22.3
Matchday 2 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) SpKost | 1:3 | Murom (3.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
52' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 66' | |||
1:3 | 85' | |||
(12.) Veles | 3:1 | Znamya (14.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Evgeni Kudryashov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 51' | |||
71' | 3:1 | |||
(8.) D2SPb | 5:0 | Kolomn (11.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
350 · Igor Vertkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
24' | 3:0 | |||
30' | 4:0 | |||
34' | 5:0 | |||
(5.) Dolgop | 0:3 | T.Vlad (7.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Sergey Cheban | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 29' | |||
0:2 | 61' | |||
0:3 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Teksti | 1:0 | Pskov (13.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aleksey Lapatukhin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
88' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) CRFSO | 1:2 | Cherta (4.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
1.850 · Mikhail Bukhovets | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 44' | |||
(10.) Luki-E | 0:0 | Kazank (1.) | ||
Thu
Jul 27, 2017
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Petr Miroshnichenko |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 2 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Murom | 2 | 4 | 6 | |
2 | Chertanovo | 2 | 2 | 6 | |
3 | Dinamo 2 S-Pb | 2 | 5 | 4 | |
4 | Torpedo Vlad. | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
5 | Loko-Kazanka M. | 2 | 7 | 4 | |
6 | Sp. Kostroma | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
7 | Veles Moscow | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | Tekstilshchik | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
8 | CRFSO Smolensk | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | FK Dolgoprudnyi | 2 | -2 | 3 | |
11 | Energia V. Luki | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
12 | Pskov-747 | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
13 | Kolomna | 2 | -6 | 0 | |
14 | Znamya Truda | 2 | -9 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...