Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 27 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) Krasn2 | 3:2 | SKA Ro (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
13' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 44' | |||
2:2 | 54' | |||
75' | 3:2 | |||
(16.) Anzhi | 0:2 | Sparta (13.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 53' | |||
(11.) Viktor | 0:2 | DinStv (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Vitali Ermakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(17.) Kuban | 1:0 | Cherno (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+1' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) Mashuk | 0:3 | Nazran (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
350 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 55' | |||
0:2 | 69' | |||
0:3 | 90+1' | |||
(1.) Afips | 3:1 | Legion (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 35' | |||
54' | 3:1 | |||
(2.) FK Arm | 3:1 | Chaika (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
3.100 · Dmitri Nedvizhay | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
26' | 2:0 | |||
38' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 88' | |||
(6.) Druzhb | 0:0 | Sparta (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 14, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
2.000 · Andrey Zubov |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 25 | 45 | 64 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 25 | 44 | 64 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 26 | 23 | 46 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 26 | 14 | 42 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 25 | 10 | 40 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 26 | -9 | 40 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 25 | 10 | 38 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 26 | 7 | 38 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 26 | 3 | 36 | |
10 | Biolog | 25 | -9 | 32 | |
11 | V. Ponedelnik | 25 | -17 | 30 | |
12 | Spartak V. | 26 | -10 | 29 | |
13 | Angusht Nazran | 26 | -15 | 27 | |
14 | Mashuk | 25 | -5 | 27 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 25 | -25 | 20 | |
16 | Anzhi 2 | 25 | -24 | 16 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 25 | -42 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...