Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 26 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Kuban | 1:1 | Viktor (11.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
90+1' | 1:1 | |||
(9.) Legion | 3:0 | Anzhi (16.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
300 · Andrey Zubov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
66' | 2:0 | |||
71' | 3:0 | |||
(14.) Nazran | 0:1 | Druzhb (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Sergey Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 61' | |||
(10.) Biolog | 0:3 | Afips (1.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Yunus Koshko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 75' | |||
0:3 | 78' | |||
(13.) Sparta | 0:0 | Mashuk (12.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Vitali Ermakov |
(15.) DinStv | 0:2 | FK Arm (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 8, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Dmitri Veselov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 81' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(6.) SKA Ro | 0:1 | Cherno (8.) | ||
Mon
Apr 9, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
130 · Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
(5.) Sparta | 2:1 | Krasn2 (3.) | ||
Thu
May 24, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
71' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 24 | 43 | 61 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 24 | 42 | 61 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 25 | 22 | 43 | |
4 | Spartak Nalchik | 25 | 14 | 41 | |
5 | Chaika Pes. | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
6 | Druzhba Maikop | 25 | -9 | 39 | |
7 | Chernomorets N. | 24 | 11 | 38 | |
8 | SKA Rostov | 25 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 25 | 5 | 36 | |
10 | Biolog | 25 | -9 | 32 | |
11 | V. Ponedelnik | 24 | -15 | 30 | |
12 | Mashuk | 24 | -2 | 27 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 25 | -12 | 26 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 25 | -18 | 24 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 24 | -27 | 17 | |
16 | Anzhi 2 | 24 | -22 | 16 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 24 | -43 | 11 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...