Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 308
- Foreigners: 4 Players 1.3%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 22.6
Matchday 25 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Anzhi | 0:1 | Biolog (10.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Rafael Shafeev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
(14.) Mashuk | 2:1 | Legion (9.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
156 · Dmitri Streltsov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 31' | |||
(3.) Krasn2 | 2:2 | Nazran (13.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Vladimir Shamara | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 73' | |||
(6.) SKA Ro | 1:0 | Sparta (5.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Kostevich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Afips | 3:0 | Chaika (4.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Igor Nizovtsev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
45+1' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) Cherno | 0:0 | Viktor (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Aleksey Ivannikov |
(8.) Druzhb | 5:1 | Sparta (12.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Vitali Doroshenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
12' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 22' | |||
25' | 3:1 | |||
43' | 4:1 | |||
50' | 5:1 | |||
(2.) FK Arm | 4:0 | Kuban (17.) | ||
Wed
Apr 4, 2018
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
5.700 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | ||||
33' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
49' | 3:0 | |||
76' | 4:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 1 (-2023) 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armavir | 23 | 41 | 58 | |
2 | Afips Afipskiy | 23 | 39 | 58 | |
3 | Krasnodar 2 | 24 | 23 | 43 | |
4 | Chaika Pes. | 24 | 12 | 40 | |
5 | Spartak Nalchik | 24 | 13 | 38 | |
6 | SKA Rostov | 24 | 9 | 38 | |
7 | Druzhba Maikop | 24 | -10 | 36 | |
8 | Chernomorets N. | 23 | 10 | 35 | |
9 | Legion-Dinamo | 24 | 2 | 33 | |
10 | Biolog | 24 | -6 | 32 | |
11 | V. Ponedelnik | 23 | -15 | 29 | |
12 | Mashuk | 23 | -2 | 26 | |
13 | Spartak V. | 24 | -12 | 25 | |
14 | Angusht Nazran | 24 | -17 | 24 | |
15 | Din. Stavropol | 23 | -25 | 17 | |
16 | Anzhi 2 | 23 | -19 | 16 | |
17 | Kuban 2 | 23 | -43 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...