2 Liga
Poland
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 512
- Foreigners: 44 Players 8.6%
- ø-Market value: €11k
- ø-Age: 23.4
Matchday 16 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) Poloni | 2:1 | Olimpi (7.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
432 · Robert Marciniak | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
45+1' | 1:1 | |||
90+6' | 2:1 | |||
90+7' | ||||
(11.) Pulawy | 2:2 | GKS Ja (14.) | ||
Fri
Nov 3, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
342 · Filip Kaliszewski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
40' | 1:2 | |||
64' | 2:2 | |||
(18.) SNS | 0:0 | Lech P (13.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
145 · Szymon Lezny |
(2.) KKS 19 | 2:2 | Olimpi (16.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 1:30 PM
|
||||
980 · Kornel Paszkiewicz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
17' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 31' | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Chojni | 1:2 | Pogon (3.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 4:45 PM
|
||||
666 · Sebastian Tarnowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
39' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+3' | |||
90' | ||||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
(15.) OKS | 2:1 | Skra C (6.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 2023
- 7:15 PM
|
||||
1.229 · Radoslaw Trochimiuk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
72' | 2:1 | |||
(9.) Hutnik | 3:5 | Kotwic (1.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
590 · Maciej Pelka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 60' | |||
3:2 | 64' | |||
3:3 | 75' | |||
3:4 | 81' | |||
3:5 | 90' | |||
(10.) StalWo | 1:2 | Raduni (4.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 2023
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
1.800 · Karol Wojcik | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
0:2 | 74' | |||
88' | 1:2 | |||
(8.) LKS II | 2:1 | Lubin (12.) | ||
Mon
Nov 6, 2023
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
152 · Mariusz Myszka | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
61' | 2:1 | |||
Table 2 Liga 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kotwica | 16 | 11 | 30 | |
2 | Pogon Siedlce | 16 | 10 | 29 | |
3 | KKS Kalisz | 16 | 9 | 28 | |
4 | Radunia Stezyca | 16 | 7 | 28 | |
5 | LKS Lodz II | 16 | 4 | 25 | |
6 | Chojniczanka | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
7 | Skra Czesto. | 16 | 3 | 23 | |
8 | Olimpia Elblag | 16 | 2 | 23 | |
9 | Hutnik Krakow | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
10 | Stalowa Wola | 16 | -1 | 21 | |
11 | Wisla Pulawy | 16 | -1 | 20 | |
12 | Stomil Olsztyn | 16 | -6 | 20 | |
13 | Lubin II | 16 | -2 | 19 | |
14 | Lech Poznan II | 16 | -10 | 19 | |
15 | GKS Jastrzebie | 16 | -4 | 18 | |
16 | Polonia Bytom | 16 | -6 | 17 | |
17 | Olimpia Grudz. | 16 | -7 | 16 | |
18 | Sandecja | 16 | -11 | 13 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...