NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08)
Germany
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 13 95/96
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) GSC | 0:0 | FC Sch (11.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Fritz Wutke | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
(16.) SRND | 0:0 | BSV Br (9.) | ||
Sat
Nov 4, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Wolfgang Ströhl |
(4.) Parchi | 3:0 | FCM (2.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Jens May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | 1:0 | |||
22' | 2:0 | |||
22' | ||||
30' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) SCC | 1:0 | FV Mot (8.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
73 · Steffen Misdziol | ||||
Course of play | ||||
59' | 1:0 | |||
(12.) TürBer | 4:1 | Wilmer (15.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
71 · Peer Rebeschieß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
34' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 62' | |||
67' | ||||
73' | 2:1 | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(10.) FC Anh | 1:1 | FC Ein (3.) | ||
Sun
Nov 5, 1995
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
187 · Dittmar May | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 71' | |||
(14.) SG Bor | 1:2 | PSV Ro (5.) | ||
Sun
Jan 28, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
87 · Norbert Herzog | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
64' | ||||
89' | ||||
(13.) KSC | 4:0 | FSV Ro (17.) | ||
Wed
Jan 31, 1996
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
40 · Dietmar Dittrich | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
39' | 2:0 | |||
45' | 3:0 | |||
80' | 4:0 | |||
Table NOFV-Oberliga Nord (- 07/08) 95/96
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VfB Lichterfelde | 12 | 17 | 26 | |
2 | Parchimer FC | 12 | 23 | 23 | |
3 | PSV Rostock | 12 | 9 | 23 | |
4 | SCC Berlin | 12 | 16 | 22 | |
5 | Eintr. Schwerin | 13 | -3 | 22 | |
6 | Greifswalder SC | 12 | 5 | 21 | |
7 | 1.FC Magdeburg | 13 | 2 | 21 | |
8 | Motor Eberswalde | 13 | -2 | 18 | |
9 | Türkiyemspor | 12 | -3 | 15 | |
10 | BSV Brandenburg | 12 | 1 | 14 | |
11 | Köpenicker SC | 12 | -3 | 14 | |
12 | Anhalt Dessau | 12 | -4 | 14 | |
13 | FC Schwedt 02 | 13 | -3 | 13 | |
14 | SR Neustadt/D. | 12 | -14 | 11 | |
15 | SG Bornim | 12 | -14 | 11 | |
16 | FC Wilmersdorf | 12 | -12 | 10 | |
17 | RW Prenzlau | 12 | -15 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...