Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 20 teams
- Players: 542
- Foreigners: 83 Players 15.3%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 26 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) SpVgg | 3:2 | ESC R (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 6:45 PM
|
||||
112 · Emircan Kandemir | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 61' | |||
2:2 | 62' | |||
90' | 3:2 | |||
(14.) SGS | 2:1 | SVS (12.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:15 PM
|
||||
100 · David Rus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
47' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 73' | |||
(15.) SGE | 8:2 | SpVgg (20.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Benjamin Krebs | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
26' | 3:0 | |||
29' | 4:0 | |||
31' | 5:0 | |||
5:1 | 40' | |||
44' | ||||
46' | 6:1 | |||
66' | 7:1 | |||
7:2 | 71' | |||
72' | 8:2 | |||
(2.) BWD | 8:0 | SV Hön (19.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Amin Lamsayah | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
45+2' | ||||
46' | 2:0 | |||
48' | 3:0 | |||
52' | 4:0 | |||
60' | 5:0 | |||
68' | 6:0 | |||
71' | 7:0 | |||
85' | 8:0 | |||
(10.) VfB Sp | 1:0 | FC Kra (7.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Mohamed Wahbi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
(9.) SVB | 1:1 | SF Nie (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Cedric Gottschalk | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
67' | 1:1 | |||
(4.) DJK Bl | 0:1 | SV Bie (3.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
50 · Moritz Behrend | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 79' | |||
(11.) DJK/Ar | 3:2 | FCL (13.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
130 · Adrian Shala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 20' | |||
49' | 2:1 | |||
65' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 83' | |||
88' | ||||
(8.) SF | 3:0 | VfB Fr (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Uwe Degen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
54' | 2:0 | |||
90+2' | 3:0 | |||
(18.) FSV | 1:5 | Wesel (6.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
70 · Marius Kasten | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 44' | |||
0:4 | 47' | |||
0:5 | 76' | |||
Table Landesliga Niederrhein - Gruppe 2 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BW Dingden | 26 | 35 | 51 | |
2 | Niederwenigern | 25 | 31 | 51 | |
3 | SV Biemenhorst | 26 | 37 | 49 | |
4 | PSV Wesel | 26 | 18 | 39 | |
5 | SF 97/30 Lowick | 26 | 9 | 39 | |
6 | BW Mintard | 26 | -1 | 39 | |
7 | VfB Speldorf | 26 | 9 | 38 | |
8 | ESC Rellinghsn. | 26 | 9 | 38 | |
9 | A. Klosterhardt | 26 | -3 | 38 | |
10 | FC Kray | 26 | 9 | 36 | |
11 | SV Budberg | 26 | 8 | 36 | |
12 | Scherpenberg | 26 | 7 | 34 | |
13 | SG Schönebeck | 26 | -15 | 30 | |
14 | SGE Bedburg-Hau | 26 | -1 | 29 | |
15 | 1.FC Lintfort | 26 | -4 | 29 | |
16 | SpVgg Steele | 26 | -14 | 27 | |
17 | VfB Frohnhausen | 26 | -21 | 24 | |
18 | FSV Duisburg | 26 | -52 | 14 | |
19 | SV Hö/Nie | 26 | -62 | 5 | |
20 | Sterkrade-Nord | 25 | 1 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...