Landesliga Braunschweig
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 495
- Foreigners: 90 Players 18.2%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 25.5
Matchday 28 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) GSC 08 | 0:0 | Vahdet (1.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Steffen Geismann |
(4.) SSV | 0:2 | LTSV (13.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Niklas Olle | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 40' | |||
82' | ||||
(12.) BSC | 0:3 | FTB (3.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Benjamin Buth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 14' | |||
0:3 | 84' | |||
(10.) SCW | 3:0 | TSV La (6.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Machui | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
86' | 2:0 | |||
88' | 3:0 | |||
(8.) TSV | 5:0 | Ölper (16.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Rosenhagen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
73' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(2.) MTV | 8:1 | Lupo 2 (15.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Alexander Lück | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
62' | 3:0 | |||
65' | 4:0 | |||
66' | 5:0 | |||
68' | 6:0 | |||
6:1 | 80' | |||
81' | 7:1 | |||
85' | 8:1 | |||
(5.) SCH | 4:3 | SVL (7.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Lenard Stichnoth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
12' | 1:0 | |||
16' | 2:0 | |||
43' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 48' | |||
60' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 76' | |||
4:3 | 78' | |||
(11.) FL | 7:1 | FC Gro (14.) | ||
Sun
May 13, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Marcel Baumgart | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
35' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 40' | |||
48' | 4:1 | |||
63' | 5:1 | |||
75' | 6:1 | |||
89' | 7:1 | |||
Table Landesliga Braunschweig 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Wolfenbüttel | 28 | 47 | 71 | |
2 | TSC Vahdet | 28 | 53 | 69 | |
3 | FT Braunschweig | 28 | 61 | 66 | |
4 | SSV Kästorf | 28 | 19 | 48 | |
5 | SC Hainberg | 28 | 14 | 46 | |
6 | Landolfshausen | 28 | -3 | 43 | |
7 | TSV Hillerse | 28 | 10 | 40 | |
8 | Goslarer SC | 28 | -1 | 38 | |
9 | SV Lengede | 28 | -4 | 38 | |
10 | SCW Göttingen | 28 | -19 | 37 | |
11 | F. Lebenstedt | 28 | -7 | 35 | |
12 | Lehndorfer TSV | 28 | -11 | 29 | |
13 | BSC Acosta | 28 | -10 | 26 | |
14 | FC Grone | 28 | -36 | 23 | |
15 | Lupo-Martini II | 28 | -39 | 19 | |
16 | BSV Ölper 2000 | 28 | -74 | 9 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...