Landesliga Lüneburg
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 492
- Foreigners: 72 Players 14.6%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 26.5
Matchday 25 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(3.) A/O | 3:2 | TuS (5.) | ||
Fri
Mar 15, 2024
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Piotrowski | ||||
Course of play | ||||
7' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 18' | |||
1:2 | 28' | |||
33' | 2:2 | |||
35' | 3:2 | |||
(13.) TBU | 3:0 | FC Cux (18.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Hess | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
45+1' | 2:0 | |||
76' | 3:0 | |||
(10.) TSV Ba | 2:0 | FCW (17.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Nick Bichler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
62' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) SVT | 0:2 | Neetze (8.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Matteo Pilotta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
(12.) TSV | 4:1 | MTV So (15.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Schlenker | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
30' | 3:0 | |||
63' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 78' | |||
(6.) D/A 2 | 1:4 | LSK (4.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonas Behrens | ||||
Course of play | ||||
10' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 13' | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
1:4 | 90+6' | |||
(2.) SVLH | 2:1 | VfL GS (11.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Paul | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
72' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 89' | |||
(9.) MTV TB | 4:0 | TSV (16.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Calvin Dieckhoff | ||||
Course of play | ||||
25' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
89' | 3:0 | |||
90+3' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) H/U | 0:0 | FCV (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jannik Meyer |
Table Landesliga Lüneburg 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Verden 04 | 24 | 67 | 64 | |
2 | Lindwedel-Hope | 23 | 26 | 54 | |
3 | Ahlerstedt/Ott. | 23 | 38 | 52 | |
4 | LSK Hansa | 22 | 52 | 47 | |
5 | TuS Harsefeld | 25 | 29 | 44 | |
6 | Drocht./A. II | 24 | 20 | 41 | |
7 | Hagen/Uthlede | 23 | 12 | 41 | |
8 | TuS Neetze | 24 | 8 | 38 | |
9 | MTV TB Lbg. | 24 | 1 | 33 | |
10 | TSV Bardowick | 24 | -14 | 32 | |
11 | TSV Etelsen | 20 | -1 | 30 | |
12 | Güldenst. Stade | 25 | -19 | 29 | |
13 | TB Uphusen | 23 | -13 | 26 | |
14 | Teutonia Uelzen | 24 | -31 | 17 | |
15 | MTV Soltau | 23 | -29 | 16 | |
16 | TSV Elstorf | 25 | -43 | 15 | |
17 | FC Worpswede | 24 | -58 | 12 | |
18 | FC Cuxhaven | 22 | -45 | 8 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...