Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 496
- Foreigners: 102 Players 20.6%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.1
Matchday 20 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(6.) BSV | 0:1 | RSC (4.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Federico Krause Torres | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 69' | |||
(15.) OSV | 1:2 | HUFC (5.) | ||
Fri
Feb 16, 2024
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Florian Schwarze | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 42' | |||
53' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 67' | |||
71' | ||||
(11.) SVA | 1:1 | HSC (16.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Lars Christian Rosengarth | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
90+2' | ||||
90+2' | 1:1 | |||
90+3' | ||||
(8.) SVCN | 3:0 | SCC (9.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Paul Dühring | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
29' | 2:0 | |||
72' | 3:0 | |||
(7.) VfL | 1:2 | FCVO (3.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Timo Rehder | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 30' | |||
50' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 61' | |||
(10.) SCVM | 0:7 | HT 16 (2.) | ||
Sat
Feb 17, 2024
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Henri Rockel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 20' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 40' | |||
0:4 | 45+1' | |||
0:5 | 58' | |||
0:6 | 76' | |||
0:7 | 82' | |||
(13.) Concor | 9:0 | ASV (12.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Philipp Kleiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | 1:0 | |||
36' | 2:0 | |||
41' | 3:0 | |||
50' | 4:0 | |||
53' | 5:0 | |||
61' | 6:0 | |||
67' | 7:0 | |||
68' | 8:0 | |||
76' | 9:0 | |||
79' | ||||
(14.) ATSV | 0:2 | SC V/W (1.) | ||
Sun
Feb 18, 2024
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Finn Hendrik Haase | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
0:2 | 90+5' | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | V/W Billstedt | 20 | 56 | 51 | |
2 | HT 16 Hamburg | 20 | 27 | 43 | |
3 | FC Voran Ohe | 20 | 22 | 42 | |
4 | Rahlstedter SC | 20 | 13 | 37 | |
5 | Hamm United | 19 | 10 | 34 | |
6 | Bramfelder SV | 20 | 15 | 33 | |
7 | SV Curslack-N. | 20 | 4 | 30 | |
8 | SC Condor | 20 | -2 | 29 | |
9 | VfL Lohbrügge | 20 | 0 | 27 | |
10 | SC Vier-Marsch. | 20 | -7 | 24 | |
11 | SV Altengamme | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
12 | ASV Hamburg | 20 | -26 | 19 | |
13 | Concordia II | 20 | -10 | 18 | |
14 | Ahrensburg | 20 | -20 | 18 | |
15 | Harburger SC | 20 | -39 | 13 | |
16 | Oststeinbek | 20 | -34 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...