Landesliga Hansa
Germany
League level:
Sixth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 487
- Foreigners: 101 Players 20.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 27.0
Matchday 30 17/18
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(8.) BSV | 6:1 | FC Ela (13.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Max Beyer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 11' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
58' | 3:1 | |||
77' | 4:1 | |||
78' | 5:1 | |||
79' | 6:1 | |||
(7.) SVNA | 1:0 | MSV (1.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Stephan Timm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) FCVO | 4:3 | TuS Be (10.) | ||
Fri
May 25, 2018
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Gerrit Breetholt | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 12' | |||
0:2 | 45' | |||
53' | 1:2 | |||
55' | ||||
1:3 | 63' | |||
68' | 2:3 | |||
77' | 3:3 | |||
87' | 4:3 | |||
(14.) Juvent | 1:2 | Dersim (4.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Torben Kunde | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
21' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 49' | |||
(12.) KK | 3:1 | VfL (6.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Jonathan Spindler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
40' | 1:1 | |||
57' | 2:1 | |||
89' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) RSC | 1:1 | SVB (9.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Tim Kossek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
82' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 87' | |||
(15.) B85 | 0:2 | BSV (2.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Dennis Voß | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
0:2 | 85' | |||
(16.) SC Con | 2:2 | SVA (3.) | ||
Sun
May 27, 2018
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Johannes Mayer-Lindenberg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 60' | |||
80' | 2:2 | |||
Table Landesliga Hansa 17/18
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Meiendorfer SV | 30 | 61 | 72 | |
2 | Bramfelder SV | 30 | 22 | 59 | |
3 | Dersimspor | 30 | 18 | 55 | |
4 | SV Altengamme | 30 | 29 | 53 | |
5 | FC Voran Ohe | 30 | 11 | 50 | |
6 | Nettelnburg/A. | 30 | 7 | 49 | |
7 | Buxtehude | 30 | 14 | 47 | |
8 | VfL Lohbrügge | 30 | 14 | 46 | |
9 | SV Bergstedt | 30 | -3 | 44 | |
10 | Rahlstedter SC | 30 | 5 | 41 | |
11 | TuS Berne | 30 | -3 | 41 | |
12 | Klub Kosova | 30 | -30 | 33 | |
13 | FC Elazig Spor | 30 | -27 | 29 | |
14 | Juventude | 30 | -40 | 27 | |
15 | FC Bergedorf 85 | 30 | -39 | 23 | |
16 | SC Condor II | 30 | -39 | 18 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...