Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 19/20
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Sanse | 2:0 | Guijue (7.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
800 · Pol Godia Soler | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
70' | ||||
(8.) Haro D | 1:1 | Burgos (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
2.200 · Alberto Fuente Martín | ||||
Course of play | ||||
28' | 1:0 | |||
29' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
(10.) Osas.B | 4:1 | Arenas (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 7, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Saiz Pérez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
66' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 89' | |||
90' | 4:1 | |||
(13.) Deport | 2:1 | USCF (19.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
780 · Leandro Carbajales Gómez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 31' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
87' | 2:1 | |||
(2.) Baraka | 1:2 | Izarra (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Víctor García Verdura | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 24' | |||
(6.) Tudela | 0:0 | SDA (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
550 · Daniel David Baiges Dones |
(9.) Vall.B | 3:2 | SDL (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
650 · Daniel Sánchez Meneses | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 63' | |||
87' | 3:1 | |||
3:2 | 89' | |||
(5.) Calah. | 1:1 | Logroñ (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Aimar Velasco Arbaiza | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
32' | 1:1 | |||
(12.) Leon. | 5:2 | Athlet (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.262 · Jaime Ruiz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
17' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 31' | |||
34' | 2:1 | |||
55' | 3:1 | |||
58' | 4:1 | |||
74' | 5:1 | |||
5:2 | 85' | |||
(1.) SCF | 1:1 | Real U (18.) | ||
Sun
Sep 8, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
5.273 · José Alberto Pardeiro Puente | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 19/20
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 4 | 7 | |
2 | Salamanca CF | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
3 | Valladolid Prom | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
4 | Osasuna B | 3 | 3 | 6 | |
5 | CD Izarra | 3 | 0 | 6 | |
6 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | 3 | 5 | |
8 | Calahorra | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
9 | Alavés B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
10 | CD Tudelano | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
12 | Haro Deportivo | 3 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Burgos CF | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
14 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | -2 | 3 | |
15 | SD Amorebieta | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | UD Logroñés | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
17 | Real Unión | 3 | -2 | 2 | |
18 | Arenas Club | 3 | -5 | 1 | |
19 | Unionistas CF | 3 | -4 | 0 | |
20 | SD Leioa | 3 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...