U19 Boys Division
Denmark
League level:
Youth league
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 442
- Foreigners: 12 Players 2.7%
- ø-Market value: €1k
- ø-Age: 18.4
Matchday 18 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(4.) Viborg | 5:1 | Hvidov (12.) | ||
Sat
Aug 26, 2023
- 1:45 PM
|
||||
Claus Krupsdahl | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
10' | 2:0 | |||
11' | 3:0 | |||
66' | 4:0 | |||
4:1 | 69' | |||
75' | 5:1 | |||
(13.) RBU19 | 0:4 | Heller (16.) | ||
Fri
Mar 22, 2024
- 5:45 PM
|
||||
Oliver Tvede | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 6' | |||
0:2 | 42' | |||
0:3 | 57' | |||
0:4 | 80' | |||
(6.) NBK U1 | 5:1 | SO U19 (9.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Jacob Lydolph | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
60' | 2:1 | |||
64' | 3:1 | |||
70' | 4:1 | |||
72' | 5:1 | |||
(10.) HIKu19 | 0:4 | KIFU19 (1.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Tobias Pedersen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 2' | |||
0:2 | 12' | |||
0:3 | 39' | |||
0:4 | 45' | |||
(15.) Nyköbi | 0:1 | HBKu19 (3.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Shpend Shala | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 78' | |||
(14.) AC Ama | 1:7 | NB U19 (11.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 23' | |||
0:3 | 33' | |||
0:4 | 49' | |||
60' | 1:4 | |||
1:5 | 66' | |||
1:6 | 80' | |||
1:7 | 88' | |||
(7.) AB U19 | 4:3 | FC Hel (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 23, 2024
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
Christian Nejstgaard | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
24' | 2:0 | |||
29' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 36' | |||
69' | 4:1 | |||
4:2 | 85' | |||
4:3 | 90+4' | |||
(8.) IF Lys | 4:4 | Boldkl (2.) | ||
Sun
Mar 24, 2024
- 12:30 PM
|
||||
Jeppe Nielsen | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
0:2 | 25' | |||
26' | 1:2 | |||
41' | 2:2 | |||
2:3 | 51' | |||
70' | 3:3 | |||
84' | 4:3 | |||
89' | ||||
90' | ||||
4:4 | 90' | |||
Table U19 Boys Division 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kolding IF U19 | 18 | 25 | 47 | |
2 | HB Köge U19 | 18 | 20 | 42 | |
3 | B.93 U19 | 17 | 36 | 41 | |
4 | Viborg FF U19 | 18 | 26 | 41 | |
5 | Naestved BK U19 | 18 | 21 | 34 | |
6 | Akademisk U19 | 17 | 14 | 34 | |
7 | Helsingör U19 | 17 | 10 | 33 | |
8 | IF Lyseng U19 | 17 | -5 | 25 | |
9 | Naesby BK U19 | 18 | -11 | 20 | |
10 | SfB-Oure FA U19 | 18 | -20 | 19 | |
11 | Hobro IK U19 | 18 | -17 | 17 | |
12 | Hvidovre IF U19 | 17 | -12 | 15 | |
13 | Roskilde U19 | 16 | -16 | 15 | |
14 | Hellerup IK U19 | 18 | -18 | 14 | |
15 | AC Amager A U19 | 17 | -24 | 14 | |
16 | NFC U19 | 18 | -29 | 12 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...