Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga
Czech Republic
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 401
- Foreigners: 98 Players 24.4%
- ø-Market value: €10k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 19 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) SK Hra | 1:2 | SFK Vr (10.) | ||
Fri
Mar 10, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
463 · Jaroslav Kolar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
48' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 62' | |||
(17.) 1.SC Z | 1:0 | 1.FC S (5.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Jakub Rosicky | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
(7.) FK Hod | 2:0 | MFK Vi (18.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Josef Tomanec | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
60' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) FKB | 5:0 | FCVM (16.) | ||
Sat
Mar 11, 2023
- 2:30 PM
|
||||
150 · Daniel Marek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
67' | 4:0 | |||
90' | 5:0 | |||
(3.) FCB B | 0:3 | KRO (1.) | ||
Sun
Mar 12, 2023
- 10:15 AM
|
||||
250 · Zbynek Proske | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 49' | |||
60' | ||||
0:2 | 74' | |||
0:3 | 87' | |||
(13.) Frydek | 0:2 | Hlucin (2.) | ||
Wed
Apr 5, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
266 · Zdenek Silny | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
0:2 | 28' | |||
(15.) 1.BFK | 1:1 | Rosice (4.) | ||
Tue
Apr 18, 2023
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
192 · Jiri Macrineanu | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
90+4' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) Unicov | 2:1 | Zlin B (11.) | ||
Wed
Apr 26, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
161 · Matej Dudek | ||||
Course of play | ||||
53' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
(8.) U.Brod | 1:3 | SK Kvi (9.) | ||
Tue
May 16, 2023
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
126 · Ondrej Cieslar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 37' | |||
0:2 | 45+1' | |||
0:3 | 76' | |||
82' | 1:3 | |||
Table Moravskoslezska fotbalova liga 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HS Kromeriz | 19 | 34 | 46 | |
2 | Hlucin | 19 | 23 | 44 | |
3 | Banik Ostrava B | 19 | 19 | 38 | |
4 | Rosice | 19 | 24 | 36 | |
5 | Slovacko B | 19 | 14 | 31 | |
6 | Unicov | 19 | 14 | 31 | |
7 | Hodonin | 19 | 9 | 28 | |
8 | Kvitkovice | 19 | -4 | 26 | |
9 | SFK Vrchovina | 19 | -6 | 26 | |
10 | Blansko | 19 | -1 | 23 | |
11 | Uhersky Brod | 19 | -7 | 23 | |
12 | FC Zlin B | 19 | -3 | 22 | |
13 | Hranice | 19 | -9 | 20 | |
14 | Frydek-Mistek | 19 | -10 | 20 | |
15 | Frydlant n. Os. | 19 | -17 | 20 | |
16 | 1.SC Znojmo | 19 | -17 | 18 | |
17 | Velke Mezirici | 19 | -20 | 18 | |
18 | Vitkovice | 19 | -43 | 4 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...