Primera Nacional
Argentina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 38 teams
- Players: 1021
- Foreigners: 44 Players 4.3%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 27.3
Matchday 25 2021
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(29.) CAG | 0:3 | Brown (10.) | ||
Wed
Sep 8, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Pablo Giménez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 62' | |||
0:3 | 65' | |||
(34.) GyE J | 2:0 | IACC (1.) | ||
Thu
Sep 9, 2021
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Diego Ceballos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
73' | 2:0 | |||
(13.) Ferro | 6:0 | CS Ind (31.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Andrés Gariano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
35' | 2:0 | |||
52' | 3:0 | |||
68' | 4:0 | |||
71' | ||||
75' | 5:0 | |||
88' | 6:0 | |||
(27.) CDR | 2:0 | NVACH (33.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Paletta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
13' | 1:0 | |||
90+3' | 2:0 | |||
(14.) CADB | 2:0 | Club V (16.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Sebastián Zunino | ||||
Course of play | ||||
32' | 1:0 | |||
41' | 2:0 | |||
(3.) CYBRS | 0:0 | SMSJ (4.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Nahuel Viñas |
(12.) CST | 2:2 | CABC (2.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos Córdoba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 34' | |||
90+5' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Club A | 5:0 | CAB (9.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Adrián Franklin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
28' | 2:0 | |||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
51' | 4:0 | |||
88' | 5:0 | |||
(23.) CAT | 2:0 | Mitre (11.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
César Ceballo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
77' | 1:0 | |||
90+2' | 2:0 | |||
(26.) CDM | 0:0 | CAE (22.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 9:00 PM
|
||||
Fabricio Llobet |
(28.) CAA | 1:0 | CAA (8.) | ||
Fri
Sep 10, 2021
- 9:30 PM
|
||||
Lucas Comesaña | ||||
Course of play | ||||
60' | 1:0 | |||
(25.) GEM | 1:1 | CACHJ (30.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 12:10 AM
|
||||
Diego Abal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
10' | 1:1 | |||
(24.) AAE | 1:2 | Atlant (15.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 1:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Broggi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 78' | |||
(6.) CAB | 0:1 | Club A (20.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Leandro Rey Hilfer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
(7.) CA All | 3:0 | CAST | ||
Mon
Sep 13, 2021
- 8:30 PM
|
||||
Juan Pafundi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
33' | 2:0 | |||
42' | 3:0 | |||
(32.) QUI | 2:1 | Tigre (18.) | ||
Tue
Sep 14, 2021
- 2:10 AM
|
||||
Hernán Mastrángelo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
50' | ||||
1:1 | 60' | |||
79' | 2:1 | |||
(19.) CDM | 0:0 | AdR (17.) | ||
Thu
Sep 23, 2021
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Luis Lobo Medina |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Almirante Brown | 23 | 9 | 46 | |
2 | Tigre | 24 | 18 | 43 | |
3 | San Martín (T) | 23 | 12 | 41 | |
4 | Quilmes | 23 | 10 | 39 | |
5 | Belgrano | 24 | 7 | 38 | |
6 | Gimnasia (M) | 24 | 4 | 37 | |
7 | Agropecuario | 23 | 3 | 34 | |
8 | CA Alvarado | 24 | 0 | 33 | |
9 | Atlanta | 24 | -2 | 33 | |
10 | Dep. Riestra | 24 | 1 | 31 | |
11 | CA Temperley | 23 | -8 | 27 | |
12 | Dep. Maipú | 23 | -7 | 26 | |
13 | Estudiantes RC | 24 | -3 | 25 | |
14 | Chacarita Jrs. | 23 | -11 | 25 | |
15 | Estudiantes | 24 | -5 | 24 | |
16 | Mitre (SdE) | 24 | -10 | 23 | |
17 | Nueva Chicago | 23 | -18 | 15 |
Table Primera Nacional 2021
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Barracas C. | 25 | 4 | 41 | |
2 | Brown (Adrogué) | 25 | 4 | 38 | |
3 | CA Güemes | 25 | 3 | 38 | |
4 | CD Morón | 25 | 1 | 37 | |
5 | Ferro | 25 | 7 | 36 | |
6 | Def. Belgrano | 25 | 4 | 36 | |
7 | Almagro | 25 | 3 | 36 | |
8 | Gimnasia (J) | 25 | 2 | 36 | |
9 | Ind. Rivadavia | 25 | 1 | 36 | |
10 | Tristan Suarez | 25 | 4 | 34 | |
11 | All Boys | 25 | 1 | 30 | |
12 | San Martín (SJ) | 25 | 0 | 30 | |
13 | San Telmo | 25 | -9 | 29 | |
14 | Instituto ACC | 25 | -6 | 28 | |
15 | Atl. Rafaela | 25 | -2 | 27 | |
16 | Guillermo Brown | 25 | -4 | 27 | |
17 | Santamarina | 25 | -5 | 26 | |
18 | Villa Dálmine | 25 | -8 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...