Burgenlandliga
Austria
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 344
- Foreigners: 85 Players 24.7%
- ø-Market value: -
- ø-Age: 25.4
Matchday 20 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) SCL | 2:1 | UFC Ma (8.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
125 · Ermin Bukvic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
43' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 81' | |||
(12.) SC Bad | 4:2 | ASKH (10.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Thomas Kaplan | ||||
Course of play | ||||
26' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 45+2' | |||
1:2 | 46' | |||
56' | 2:2 | |||
57' | 3:2 | |||
78' | 4:2 | |||
(7.) FCD | 3:2 | SVO (3.) | ||
Fri
Apr 1, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Davor Divkovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
19' | 1:0 | |||
53' | 2:0 | |||
61' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 63' | |||
3:2 | 84' | |||
(6.) SCR | 1:0 | SVSM (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Habip Tekeli | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(5.) ASKÖ K | 0:3 | SC-ESV (1.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
270 · Jan Uwe Thiel | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
0:2 | 79' | |||
0:3 | 90' | |||
(11.) SV Güs | 0:3 | ASVS (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 28' | |||
0:2 | 37' | |||
0:3 | 88' | |||
(9.) ASK Ko | 2:2 | SC Pin (4.) | ||
Sat
Apr 2, 2022
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
333 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
46' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 61' | |||
1:2 | 65' | |||
90+1' | 2:2 | |||
Table Burgenlandliga 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC/ESV Parndorf | 19 | 45 | 48 | |
2 | Siegendorf | 19 | 39 | 47 | |
3 | Oberwart | 19 | 31 | 43 | |
4 | Pinkafeld | 19 | 26 | 38 | |
5 | Klingenbach | 19 | -5 | 33 | |
6 | Ritzing | 19 | 6 | 31 | |
7 | Deutschkreutz | 18 | 2 | 28 | |
8 | Leithaprodersd. | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
9 | Bad Sauerbrunn | 18 | -10 | 19 | |
10 | Kohfidisch | 19 | -23 | 19 | |
11 | Markt Allhau | 18 | -19 | 18 | |
12 | Horitschon | 19 | -14 | 17 | |
13 | Güssing | 19 | -16 | 16 | |
14 | St. Margarethen | 18 | -24 | 14 | |
15 | Oberp./Schwarz. | 18 | -31 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...