SuperLiga
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 488
- Foreigners: 187 Players 38.3%
- ø-Market value: €461k
- ø-Age: 26.2
Complete SuperLiga schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/15/225:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Hermannstadt | 3:0 | CS Mioveni (15.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) CS U Craiova | 2:2 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
Sat 7/16/225:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FC Arges | 2:0 | UTA Arad (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | FC Rapid (12.) | ||||
Sun 7/17/225:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCV Farul | 2:1 | FC U Craiova (11.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FCSB | 1:1 | U Cluj (9.) | ||||
Mon 7/18/225:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Botosani | 3:2 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) Petrolul | 0:1 | FC Voluntari (5.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/227:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) CS Mioveni | 0:2 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/227:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | FC Botosani (2.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/2211:00 AM | ||||||
(3.) Sepsi OSK | 4:0 | FC Arges (9.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC U Craiova | 3:1 | CFR Cluj (8.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) U Cluj | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (10.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Rapid | 2:0 | FCSB (13.) | ||||
Mon 7/25/225:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chindia | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) UTA Arad | 2:0 | Petrolul (14.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/225:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Arges | 3:1 | U Cluj (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 0:0 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/225:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Voluntari | 3:0 | UTA Arad (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CFR Cluj | 4:2 | CS Mioveni (15.) | ||||
Sun 7/31/225:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Petrolul | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) CS U Craiova | 0:1 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
9:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FCSB | 1:1 | FC U Craiova (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/1/225:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | FC Botosani (2.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/5/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) U Cluj | 0:1 | Petrolul (10.) | ||||
Sat 8/6/227:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CS Mioveni | 1:1 | FCSB (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rapid | 2:1 | FC Arges (7.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Sepsi OSK | 0:0 | UTA Arad (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chindia | 0:2 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC U Craiova | 1:2 | CS U Craiova (8.) | ||||
Mon 8/8/222:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (6.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | FCV Farul (3.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/12/228:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Arges | 0:2 | FC U Craiova (7.) | ||||
Sat 8/13/226:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) UTA Arad | 2:1 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) Petrolul | 1:0 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Sun 8/14/223:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | CS Mioveni (15.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) CFR Cluj | 0:1 | FC Botosani (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FCSB | 3:2 | Chindia (13.) | ||||
Mon 8/15/224:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCV Farul | 0:0 | FC Hermannstadt (16.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/225:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CS Mioveni | 0:1 | FC Arges (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 0:1 | Petrolul (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/228:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 1:0 | UTA Arad (12.) | ||||
Mon 8/22/224:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) U Cluj | 0:1 | Sepsi OSK (5.) | ||||
6:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (11.) | ||||
Tue 11/29/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chindia | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (7.) | ||||
Wed 11/30/226:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:3 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/1/226:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Botosani | 2:3 | FCSB (8.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/225:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) UTA Arad | 2:1 | FC U Craiova (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/226:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrolul | 0:0 | CS Mioveni (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 1:2 | FC Rapid (2.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Arges | 2:1 | Chindia (13.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CFR Cluj | 1:3 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FCSB | 2:2 | FC Hermannstadt (16.) | ||||
Mon 8/29/228:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Botosani (6.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 8/30/223:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 1:1 | UTA Arad (8.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK (9.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FC Rapid | 1:0 | U Cluj (15.) | ||||
Wed 8/31/223:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) Chindia | 2:3 | Petrolul (4.) | ||||
6:15 PM | ||||||
(3.) CFR Cluj | 4:0 | FC Voluntari (12.) | ||||
9:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 3:1 | FCSB (11.) | ||||
Thu 9/1/225:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Botosani | 0:0 | FC Arges (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | CS U Craiova (7.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/225:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | CS Mioveni (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) U Cluj | 1:1 | FC U Craiova (9.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/226:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) UTA Arad | 1:1 | Chindia (15.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | FC Rapid (1.) | ||||
Sun 9/4/228:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Petrolul | 2:1 | FC Botosani (7.) | ||||
Mon 9/5/225:45 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Arges | 0:1 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 4:3 | FCV Farul (2.) | ||||
Thu 12/15/227:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FCSB | 0:1 | CFR Cluj (3.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/225:45 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Botosani | 1:2 | UTA Arad (6.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Chindia | 1:2 | Sepsi OSK (8.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Hermannstadt | 2:1 | Petrolul (4.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sun 9/11/225:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 3:0 | FC Arges (9.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 2:0 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
Mon 9/12/225:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) CS Mioveni | 0:1 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FCSB | 1:1 | FC Voluntari (13.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Voluntari | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Petrolul | 1:3 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/223:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) UTA Arad | 1:2 | FC Hermannstadt (9.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 7:0 | FC Botosani (12.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 2:1 | CS Mioveni (15.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) U Cluj | 1:0 | Chindia (16.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 2:1 | FCSB (13.) | ||||
Mon 9/19/227:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Arges | 0:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/228:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 1:1 | FC Voluntari (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/226:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 2:2 | FC U Craiova (7.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 1:0 | Petrolul (6.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/2212:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:2 | Sepsi OSK (4.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:0 | UTA Arad (8.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FCSB | 3:2 | FC Arges (12.) | ||||
Mon 10/3/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chindia | 2:1 | FC Rapid (3.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/225:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Voluntari | 3:1 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Arges | 1:0 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/222:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) U Cluj | 1:0 | FC Hermannstadt (14.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 1:1 | FC Botosani (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/9/222:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrolul | 0:2 | FCSB (6.) | ||||
Mon 10/10/224:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC U Craiova | 0:1 | Chindia (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) UTA Arad | 1:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/225:15 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Arges | 0:0 | FC Voluntari (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:2 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/222:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Botosani | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:0 | U Cluj (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 2:1 | Petrolul (8.) | ||||
Sun 10/16/221:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) Chindia | 1:0 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCSB | 2:1 | UTA Arad (11.) | ||||
Mon 10/17/228:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 2:1 | Sepsi OSK (6.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/227:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 1:1 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/224:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Voluntari | 0:3 | Chindia (12.) | ||||
8:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC U Craiova | 1:1 | FC Hermannstadt (14.) | ||||
Sun 10/23/2212:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 0:0 | FC Botosani (8.) | ||||
5:15 PM | ||||||
(13.) UTA Arad | 1:2 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) U Cluj | 1:2 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/24/225:15 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 2:0 | FC Arges (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | FCSB (5.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Chindia | 2:2 | FC Botosani (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC U Craiova | 1:2 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/226:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | Petrolul (6.) | ||||
8:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Sepsi OSK | 0:1 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/225:15 PM | ||||||
(15.) UTA Arad | 0:1 | FC Arges (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 2:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Mon 10/31/225:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 0:2 | FC Hermannstadt (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) U Cluj | 2:1 | FCSB (5.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/4/225:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Botosani | 0:1 | FC Voluntari (9.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:1 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
Sat 11/5/222:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Arges | 0:5 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 2:1 | UTA Arad (15.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | U Cluj (13.) | ||||
Sun 11/6/223:15 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | Chindia (8.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FCSB | 3:1 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Mon 11/7/228:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 3:1 | FC U Craiova (14.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 11/11/228:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Sepsi OSK | 2:0 | Petrolul (6.) | ||||
Sat 11/12/224:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Chindia | 1:1 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 2:2 | CS U Craiova (4.) | ||||
Sun 11/13/222:45 PM | ||||||
(14.) UTA Arad | 1:1 | FC Voluntari (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 0:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC U Craiova | 0:2 | FCSB (5.) | ||||
Mon 11/14/225:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) U Cluj | 1:1 | FC Arges (10.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Botosani | 0:0 | FC Hermannstadt (12.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/2/222:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UTA Arad | 1:4 | Sepsi OSK (7.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Petrolul | 2:0 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
Sat 12/3/222:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Voluntari | 3:0 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 0:2 | FC U Craiova (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/4/2212:15 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 8:0 | FC Botosani (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 2:0 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Arges | 1:1 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Mon 12/5/226:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCSB | 5:1 | CS Mioveni (16.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/9/226:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 1:1 | FC Voluntari (8.) | ||||
Sat 12/10/226:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hermannstadt | 4:0 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sun 12/11/221:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) U Cluj | 0:0 | UTA Arad (15.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chindia | 0:2 | FCSB (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/12/224:30 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Arges (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 0:1 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
Wed 12/14/226:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 3:1 | Petrolul (7.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 12/16/227:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Voluntari | 1:1 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 12/17/2212:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FC Arges | 2:2 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
2:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 2:1 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 3:0 | Chindia (12.) | ||||
Sun 12/18/221:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrolul | 1:1 | FC U Craiova (10.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UTA Arad | 1:1 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Mon 12/19/227:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 1:0 | FC Botosani (13.) | ||||
Tue 12/20/227:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 0:1 | FC Hermannstadt (9.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/20/233:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) U Cluj | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rapid | 3:0 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
Sat 1/21/234:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 1:0 | Petrolul (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Botosani | 1:0 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
Sun 1/22/232:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 1:1 | UTA Arad (15.) | ||||
7:45 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | FCSB (3.) | ||||
Mon 1/23/234:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Chindia | 1:1 | FC Arges (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) FCV Farul | 0:3 | CFR Cluj (1.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 1/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) U Cluj | 0:0 | FC Rapid (3.) | ||||
Sat 1/28/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UTA Arad | 1:2 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrolul | 1:2 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 2:0 | FC Hermannstadt (11.) | ||||
Sun 1/29/2312:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Arges | 0:2 | FC Botosani (8.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FCSB | 2:3 | FCV Farul (2.) | ||||
Mon 1/30/237:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Voluntari | 0:1 | CFR Cluj (1.) | ||||
Thu 3/16/238:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 4:0 | FC U Craiova (12.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/3/2312:00 AM | ||||||
(9.) Chindia | 2:1 | UTA Arad (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC U Craiova | 5:0 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
Sat 2/4/231:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:1 | FC Arges (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Rapid | 4:1 | FC Voluntari (11.) | ||||
Sun 2/5/232:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 0:1 | FCSB (4.) | ||||
Mon 2/6/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Botosani | 5:0 | Petrolul (8.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:1 | CS U Craiova (5.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/10/234:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) U Cluj | 2:2 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rapid | 1:2 | FC U Craiova (8.) | ||||
Sat 2/11/231:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UTA Arad | 3:1 | FC Botosani (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 2:0 | CFR Cluj (2.) | ||||
Sun 2/12/234:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Arges | 0:0 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Voluntari | 1:2 | FCSB (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/13/234:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 2:2 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Petrolul | 2:0 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/17/234:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chindia | 2:2 | U Cluj (14.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 0:0 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Sat 2/18/231:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:0 | UTA Arad (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:0 | Petrolul (8.) | ||||
Sun 2/19/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 3:1 | FC Arges (13.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 1:1 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
Mon 2/20/234:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC U Craiova | 2:1 | FC Voluntari (12.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 2/24/235:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC U Craiova | 2:1 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) UTA Arad | 0:1 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 2/25/231:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 2:1 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) U Cluj | 2:0 | FC Botosani (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rapid | 2:0 | Chindia (10.) | ||||
Sun 2/26/234:45 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Voluntari | 1:0 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Arges | 1:2 | FCSB (3.) | ||||
Mon 2/27/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Petrolul | 2:5 | CFR Cluj (2.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tue 2/28/233:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Hermannstadt | 0:1 | U Cluj (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Chindia | 0:0 | FC U Craiova (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:0 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
Wed 3/1/233:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 0:3 | FC Voluntari (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) CS U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Arges (14.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) FC Botosani | 1:2 | FC Rapid (4.) | ||||
Thu 3/2/234:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 2:1 | UTA Arad (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 4:1 | Petrolul (8.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/3/237:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) U Cluj | 2:0 | FCV Farul (1.) | ||||
Sat 3/4/234:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC U Craiova | 1:0 | FC Botosani (12.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Rapid | 0:1 | FC Hermannstadt (13.) | ||||
Sun 3/5/2312:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) CS Mioveni | 2:0 | Chindia (11.) | ||||
2:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) Petrolul | 0:1 | CS U Craiova (5.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) UTA Arad | 3:1 | FCSB (3.) | ||||
Mon 3/6/235:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Voluntari | 0:0 | FC Arges (15.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Sepsi OSK | 2:2 | CFR Cluj (2.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/10/234:30 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Botosani | 1:1 | CS Mioveni (16.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) CS U Craiova | 2:1 | UTA Arad (14.) | ||||
Sat 3/11/234:30 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Arges | 0:1 | Petrolul (8.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) FCV Farul | 2:1 | FC Rapid (5.) | ||||
Sun 3/12/235:15 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hermannstadt | 1:0 | FC U Craiova (7.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FCSB | 1:0 | Sepsi OSK (6.) | ||||
Mon 3/13/234:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Chindia | 1:1 | FC Voluntari (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) CFR Cluj | 4:0 | U Cluj (10.) |