- Date of birth/Age: May 24, 1991 (33)
- Playe of birth: Alkmaar
- Citizenship: Netherlands
- Residence: Haarlem
- Job: Staatsanwältin
- Club: AFC '34 Alkmaar
- FIFA referees: since 2016
Profile
Date of birth/Age:
May 24, 1991 (33)
Playe of birth:
Alkmaar
Citizenship:
Netherlands
Suriname Residence: Haarlem Club: AFC '34 Alkmaar
Suriname Residence: Haarlem Club: AFC '34 Alkmaar
Record of all refereed matches 2023/2024
The result is either the total result or the result of a selected season.
Competition | Competition | Appearances | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 55 | 0 | 1 | 3 | |||
Derde Divisie A | 5 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | ||
Derde Divisie B | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
Betnation Divisie | 10 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 1 | ||
TOTO KNVB Beker | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Derde Divisie A
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 19, 2023 | IJsselm.vogels (2.) | Sparta Nijkerk (5.) | 3:2 | 3 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
5 | Sep 16, 2023 | VV Eemdijk (7.) | USV Hercules (4.) | 1:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
9 | Oct 14, 2023 | Sparta Nijkerk (12.) | VVSB (8.) | 4:0 | 1 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
19 | Jan 20, 2024 | DOVO (9.) | RKVV DEM (11.) | 3:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
30 | Apr 20, 2024 | DVS '33 (12.) | DOVO (7.) | 2:2 | 3 | - | - | - |
Derde Divisie B
Betnation Divisie
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
3 | Sep 2, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg (2.) | Sparta U21 (16.) | 2:0 | - | - | - | - | |||||||||
7 | Oct 1, 2023 | AFC Amsterdam (5.) | ADO '20 (6.) | 2:0 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
11 | Nov 4, 2023 | Kozakken Boys (16.) | Sparta U21 (11.) | 1:2 | 5 | - | - | - | |||||||||
16 | Dec 9, 2023 | Katwijk (6.) | ACV Assen (5.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
18 | Jan 13, 2024 | Noordwijk (11.) | Koninklijke HFC (6.) | 1:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
21 | Feb 3, 2024 | Rijnsburgse B. (11.) | GVVV (5.) | 1:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
24 | Mar 2, 2024 | Spakenburg (1.) | ACV Assen (6.) | 2:1 | 3 | - | - | - | |||||||||
31 | May 4, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg (10.) | Rijnsburgse B. (13.) | 3:3 | 4 | - | - | 1 | |||||||||
32 | May 11, 2024 | ADO '20 (12.) | Kozakken Boys (17.) | 4:2 | 2 | - | - | - | |||||||||
34 | May 25, 2024 | Excelsior M (16.) | ACV Assen (8.) | 2:0 | 3 | - | 1 | - |
TOTO KNVB Beker
Matchday | Date | Home team | Away team | Result | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23/24 | |||||||||||||||||
1 | Aug 12, 2023 | VVSB | Rijnvogels | 7:6 on pens | 4 | - | - | - | |||||||||
2. Vorrunde | Sep 19, 2023 | RKAV Volendam | Westlandia | 3:0 | 4 | - | - | - |