Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 4 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(16.) Espany | 1:2 | Alzira (18.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
31' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 76' | |||
1:2 | 86' | |||
(6.) Andrat | 1:1 | Europa (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 23, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Kevin Javier Moreno Muñoz | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
79' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 89' | |||
(10.) Formen | 1:1 | TFC (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 11:00 AM
|
||||
Salvador Abril Portillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 23' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
(14.) SE Pen | 1:3 | CFC (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Villaescusa Alarcón | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 21' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 71' | |||
1:3 | 89' | |||
90' | ||||
90' | ||||
(13.) S.Andr | 3:1 | Hércul (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
3.027 · Johan González Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | 1:0 | |||
79' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 82' | |||
85' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) PDSE | 2:1 | Mestal (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Sergi Carrero Romera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
42' | 1:1 | |||
62' | ||||
90' | 2:1 | |||
(1.) Lleida | 1:0 | Atléti (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Borja Munárriz Mateos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | 1:0 | |||
(3.) CF Bad | 0:0 | Manres (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 6:30 PM
|
||||
Albert Catalá Ferrán |
(8.) Torren | 0:0 | CFLN (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 24, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Marcelo Ibáñez Juárez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
48' | ||||
90' | ||||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lleida Esportiu | 4 | 5 | 12 | |
2 | Hércules CF | 4 | 2 | 9 | |
3 | Badalona Futur | 4 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | CE Europa | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Cerdanyola FC | 4 | 2 | 7 | |
6 | Penya Deportiva | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
7 | CE Andratx | 4 | 1 | 6 | |
8 | Sant Andreu | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
9 | Valencia B | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
10 | Manresa | 4 | 1 | 5 | |
11 | Torrent | 4 | -1 | 5 | |
12 | Formentera | 4 | 0 | 4 | |
13 | CF La Nucía | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | Alzira | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
15 | At. Saguntino | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
16 | Penya Indep. | 4 | -3 | 2 | |
17 | Terrassa FC | 4 | -4 | 2 | |
18 | RCD Espanyol B | 4 | -3 | 1 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...