Segunda Federación - Grupo III
Spain
League level:
Fourth Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 61 Players 15.0%
- ø-Market value: €102k
- ø-Age: 25.7
- Most valuable player: Pablo Gozálbez €800k
Matchday 1 23/24
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(14.) Atléti | 0:2 | Manres (17.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor García Acosta | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 25' | |||
0:2 | 52' | |||
(16.) SE Pen | 0:1 | S.Andr (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 2, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
José Martínez Vilches | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
(8.) Alzira | 0:0 | PDSE (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Joan Masip Vidal | ||||
Course of play | ||||
89' | ||||
(11.) Mestal | 1:1 | Andrat (12.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Xavier Alins Rodríguez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
22' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 83' | |||
(2.) Europa | 2:1 | Formen (13.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
1.615 · Alejandro Sánchez Alba | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
44' | 1:1 | |||
85' | 2:1 | |||
(15.) CFC | 1:1 | Torren (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Ramírez Marco | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 5' | |||
6' | 1:1 | |||
(6.) TFC | 1:4 | CF Bad (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Aleksandar Ivaylov Angelov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
0:2 | 26' | |||
32' | 1:2 | |||
1:3 | 53' | |||
1:4 | 62' | |||
(1.) Hércul | 1:0 | Espany (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Carralero Calvo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) CFLN | 0:1 | Lleida (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 3, 2023
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Lluis Balle Reus | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
Table Segunda Federación - Grupo III 23/24
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Badalona Futur | 1 | 3 | 3 | |
2 | Manresa | 1 | 2 | 3 | |
3 | CE Europa | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Lleida Esportiu | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Hércules CF | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
4 | Sant Andreu | 1 | 1 | 3 | |
7 | Valencia B | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Cerdanyola FC | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | Torrent | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
7 | CE Andratx | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Alzira | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
11 | Penya Deportiva | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
13 | Formentera | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | CF La Nucía | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | RCD Espanyol B | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
14 | Penya Indep. | 1 | -1 | 0 | |
17 | At. Saguntino | 1 | -2 | 0 | |
18 | Terrassa FC | 1 | -3 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...