Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 18/19
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(17.) GranB | 0:0 | Marbel (8.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Peña Varela |
(20.) UD Alm | 1:2 | Badaj. (5.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Samir Amar Hamed | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
27' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 75' | |||
(19.) Atléti | 2:4 | Villan (16.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Héctor Rodríguez Carpallo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 16' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 35' | |||
49' | 1:3 | |||
1:4 | 76' | |||
89' | 2:4 | |||
(15.) FC Jum | 1:2 | Murcia (12.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Iván Caparrós Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
20' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 77' | |||
(13.) Benito | 4:3 | San Fe (6.) | ||
Sat
Apr 20, 2019
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
Raúl Martín González Francés | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 35' | |||
0:2 | 36' | |||
48' | 1:2 | |||
53' | 2:2 | |||
64' | 3:2 | |||
67' | 4:2 | |||
4:3 | 89' | |||
(11.) Sevill | 1:2 | Recre (2.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 11:30 AM
|
||||
Manuel Ángel Pérez Hernández | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
67' | ||||
1:1 | 78' | |||
1:2 | 90' | |||
(4.) UCAM | 1:1 | Ibiza (7.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Ruiz Aguilera | ||||
Course of play | ||||
5' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 37' | |||
(1.) Melill | 4:0 | Sanluq (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Alfonso Vicente Moral | ||||
Course of play | ||||
50' | 1:0 | |||
62' | 2:0 | |||
64' | 3:0 | |||
83' | 4:0 | |||
(9.) Linens | 0:1 | Talave (10.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Sergio Del Rio Lozano | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 15' | |||
62' | ||||
(3.) Cartag | 3:0 | Ejido (18.) | ||
Sun
Apr 21, 2019
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Josep Subirats Matamoros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
21' | 1:0 | |||
61' | 2:0 | |||
63' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo IV (-20/21) 18/19
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UD Melilla | 34 | 24 | 66 | |
2 | Recr. Huelva | 34 | 20 | 66 | |
3 | FC Cartagena | 34 | 31 | 65 | |
4 | CD Badajoz | 34 | 9 | 60 | |
5 | UCAM Murcia | 34 | 16 | 60 | |
6 | San Fernando CD | 34 | 10 | 57 | |
7 | Marbella FC | 34 | 4 | 51 | |
8 | UD Ibiza | 34 | 4 | 51 | |
9 | CF Talavera | 34 | 2 | 46 | |
10 | R. B. Linense | 34 | 5 | 46 | |
11 | Real Murcia | 34 | 1 | 44 | |
12 | Sevilla Atl. | 34 | -9 | 42 | |
13 | CD Don Benito | 34 | -7 | 41 | |
14 | Villanovense | 34 | -4 | 38 | |
15 | Jumilla | 34 | -9 | 37 | |
16 | Sanluqueño | 34 | -16 | 37 | |
17 | Recre Granada | 34 | -7 | 36 | |
18 | CP El Ejido | 34 | -21 | 32 | |
19 | A. Malagueño | 34 | -23 | 25 | |
20 | UD Almería B | 34 | -30 | 22 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...