Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 34 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Alavés | 0:4 | Eibar (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Carlos López López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 30' | |||
0:3 | 59' | |||
0:4 | 81' | |||
(12.) Athlet | 0:0 | Guijue (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros |
(1.) CDM | 0:0 | Osas.B (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 16, 2011
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
Luis Miguel Vallejo Aznar |
(18.) Real S | 0:2 | Caudal (17.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Cordero Vega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | ||||
0:2 | 83' | |||
(16.) CD La | 1:3 | SD Lem (9.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
José Emilio Sánchez Aparicio | ||||
Course of play | ||||
3' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 80' | |||
1:2 | 82' | |||
1:3 | 88' | |||
(10.) GIMN | 1:1 | Logroñ (5.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 38' | |||
58' | 1:1 | |||
65' | ||||
(20.) Baraka | 0:2 | Real U (4.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
López Muñoz Luis | ||||
Course of play | ||||
23' | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 89' | |||
(6.) CF Pal | 1:0 | Sanse (8.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Javier González Arévalo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
63' | 1:0 | |||
(19.) Peña | 1:1 | Leon. (13.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Antonio García Castillo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
39' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
(11.) Oviedo | 3:0 | Zamora (14.) | ||
Sun
Apr 17, 2011
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
4' | 1:0 | |||
25' | 2:0 | |||
48' | ||||
67' | 3:0 | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 34 | 27 | 66 | |
2 | SD Eibar | 34 | 20 | 63 | |
3 | Alavés | 34 | 18 | 60 | |
4 | Real Unión | 34 | 13 | 58 | |
5 | Palencia | 34 | 15 | 57 | |
6 | UD Logroñés | 34 | 9 | 56 | |
7 | Osasuna B | 34 | 8 | 52 | |
8 | Lemona | 34 | 7 | 50 | |
9 | Real Sociedad B | 34 | 0 | 50 | |
10 | Gimnástica | 34 | -4 | 47 | |
11 | Real Oviedo | 34 | 5 | 46 | |
12 | Bilbao Athletic | 34 | -1 | 44 | |
13 | CyD Leonesa | 34 | -7 | 37 | |
14 | CD Guijuelo | 34 | -5 | 35 | |
15 | Caudal Dep. | 34 | -8 | 35 | |
16 | Zamora CF | 34 | -16 | 35 | |
17 | La Muela | 34 | -18 | 34 | |
18 | Sporting B | 34 | -22 | 31 | |
19 | Peña Sport FC | 34 | -25 | 29 | |
20 | Barakaldo CF | 34 | -16 | 23 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...