Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 3 10/11
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(2.) Eibar | 0:1 | CDM (4.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Adrián Cordero Vega | ||||
Course of play | ||||
75' | ||||
0:1 | 89' | |||
(9.) SD Lem | 2:0 | Osas.B (14.) | ||
Sat
Sep 11, 2010
- 6:15 PM
|
||||
David García Martínez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | ||||
57' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
(12.) CD La | 2:0 | Real U (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Eduardo García Ballesteros | ||||
Course of play | ||||
14' | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
67' | 2:0 | |||
(15.) Athlet | 1:0 | Logroñ (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Roberto Flores Roda | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
(11.) Real S | 1:1 | CF Pal (17.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Manuel Vidal Araujo | ||||
Course of play | ||||
61' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
(1.) Alavés | 1:1 | Sanse (6.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel Gómez Ríos | ||||
Course of play | ||||
65' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 73' | |||
(20.) Peña | 0:1 | GIMN (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 5:30 PM
|
||||
Cristian Adrian Lixandru | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 27' | |||
(13.) Guijue | 0:0 | Caudal (10.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Javier Iglesias Villanueva |
(19.) Oviedo | 2:1 | Baraka (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Arturo Díaz Álvarez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 18' | |||
43' | 1:1 | |||
89' | 2:1 | |||
(18.) Leon. | 1:1 | Zamora (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 12, 2010
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
Daniel Sánchez Maroto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
1' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 5' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 10/11
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CD Mirandés | 3 | 3 | 7 | |
2 | Alavés | 3 | 2 | 7 | |
3 | Lemona | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
4 | Gimnástica | 3 | 2 | 6 | |
5 | SD Eibar | 3 | 1 | 6 | |
6 | La Muela | 3 | 2 | 5 | |
7 | Real Sociedad B | 3 | 1 | 5 | |
8 | UD Logroñés | 3 | 2 | 4 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
10 | Caudal Dep. | 3 | 0 | 4 | |
11 | Real Unión | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | Real Oviedo | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
13 | Sporting B | 3 | -1 | 4 | |
14 | CD Guijuelo | 3 | 0 | 3 | |
15 | Barakaldo CF | 3 | -1 | 3 | |
16 | Zamora CF | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
16 | Palencia | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
18 | CyD Leonesa | 3 | -1 | 2 | |
19 | Osasuna B | 3 | -3 | 1 | |
20 | Peña Sport FC | 3 | -5 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...