Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21)
Spain
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 0 teams
- Players: 0
- Foreigners: 0 Players %
- ø-Market value: -
Matchday 2 07/08
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(5.) Athlet | 1:2 | Guadal (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Alberto Díaz Arias | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 41' | |||
0:2 | 77' | |||
90+1' | ||||
90+2' | 1:2 | |||
(10.) UB Con | 1:0 | Real V (20.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Carlos Sánchez López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
78' | 1:0 | |||
(18.) Peña | 1:0 | CF Pal (9.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Jorge Pérez Fuentes | ||||
Course of play | ||||
85' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) Burgos | 0:2 | Ponfe (4.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
José Luis Corral García | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 48' | |||
55' | ||||
0:2 | 80' | |||
90' | ||||
(17.) Logroñ | 0:0 | Sestao (14.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Juan Manuel Vico Moreno |
(12.) Zamora | 2:0 | Osas.B (16.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Gonzalo Goyanes López | ||||
Course of play | ||||
29' | 1:0 | |||
58' | 2:0 | |||
(6.) Leon. | 1:3 | Huesca (11.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Emilio José Costas Soto | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 8' | |||
33' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 89' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(7.) Sanse | 3:0 | CD Log (15.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Rafael Ruiz Bada | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
45' | 2:0 | |||
59' | 3:0 | |||
(13.) Baraka | 0:0 | SD Lem (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
Víctor Manuel González González |
(19.) Real U | 1:1 | Guijue (8.) | ||
Sun
Sep 2, 2007
- 12:00 AM
|
||||
800 · Eduardo Moro Sánchez | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 50' | |||
Table Segunda División B - Grupo II (-20/21) 07/08
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ponferradina | 2 | 5 | 6 | |
2 | CD Guadalajara | 2 | 3 | 6 | |
3 | Real Sociedad B | 2 | 3 | 4 | |
4 | SD Huesca | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
5 | Zamora CF | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
6 | Lemona | 2 | 2 | 4 | |
7 | UB Conquense | 2 | 1 | 4 | |
8 | Burgos CF | 2 | 1 | 3 | |
9 | Bilbao Athletic | 2 | 0 | 3 | |
10 | Peña Sport FC | 2 | -1 | 3 | |
11 | CD Guijuelo | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Sestao River | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
12 | Barakaldo CF | 2 | 0 | 2 | |
14 | Palencia | 2 | -1 | 1 | |
15 | CyD Leonesa | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
16 | Real Unión | 2 | -2 | 1 | |
17 | CD Logroñés | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
18 | Logroñés CF | 2 | -3 | 1 | |
19 | Osasuna B | 2 | -3 | 0 | |
20 | R. Valladolid B | 2 | -4 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...