Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 9 teams
- Players: 202
- Foreigners: 1 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €18k
- ø-Age: 22.0
Matchday 11 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) TMiass | 2:1 | Ural 2 (7.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
300 · Artem Petrenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
56' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 76' | |||
89' | ||||
(15.) ZIZ | 0:4 | FK Tyu (3.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Egor Egorov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 15' | |||
0:3 | 31' | |||
0:4 | 61' | |||
(13.) Nosta | 0:1 | FK NSK (5.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · German Kovalenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
54' | ||||
(11.) S.Tuym | 2:2 | Chel (1.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
240 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 24' | |||
31' | 1:1 | |||
69' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+2' | |||
(9.) Zvezda | 1:3 | Amkar (2.) | ||
Sun
Sep 26, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
250 · Aleksandr Generalov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
29' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 38' | |||
1:3 | 90+1' | |||
(14.) Lada | 2:2 | Irtysh (6.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
Oleg Snegirev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 9' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
59' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 90+1' | |||
(4.) VU | 2:0 | FK DB (8.) | ||
Mon
Sep 27, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
455 · Aleksandr Kurbatov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
51' | ||||
68' | 1:0 | |||
83' | 2:0 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 4 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chelyabinsk | 10 | 13 | 25 | |
2 | Amkar Perm | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
3 | Tyumen | 10 | 17 | 23 | |
4 | Volga Uljanovsk | 10 | 13 | 23 | |
5 | Novosibirsk | 11 | 5 | 20 | |
6 | Irtysh Omsk | 11 | 2 | 18 | |
7 | Ural 2 | 10 | 5 | 16 | |
8 | Dinamo Barnaul | 11 | 2 | 16 | |
9 | Zvezda Perm | 10 | -2 | 11 | |
10 | Spartak Tuymazy | 10 | -2 | 10 | |
11 | Orenburg-2 | 10 | -6 | 10 | |
12 | Torpedo Miass | 10 | -9 | 8 | |
13 | Nosta | 11 | -13 | 5 | |
14 | Lada Togliatti | 10 | -20 | 3 | |
15 | Zenit Izhevsk | 10 | -18 | 0 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...