Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 7 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
PRSD | 0:0 | SKA-2 | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
Ilya Ivanov |
Salyut | 2:1 | AVGD | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Dmitri Matveev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
47' | 1:0 | |||
82' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 88' | |||
Tula-2 | 1:0 | Kaluga | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
400 · Aleksandr Anufriev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
Kolomn | 1:4 | FKS | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
Igor Kaplenkov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
0:2 | 16' | |||
0:3 | 23' | |||
0:4 | 36' | |||
47' | ||||
56' | 1:4 | |||
Rodina | 3:0 | Znamya | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
Mikhail Taran | ||||
Course of play | ||||
6' | 1:0 | |||
11' | 2:0 | |||
39' | ||||
45+2' | 3:0 | |||
63' | ||||
Ryazan | 0:4 | Bryans | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 3' | |||
0:2 | 6' | |||
0:3 | 70' | |||
0:4 | 90+1' | |||
Saturn | 1:1 | Khimki | ||
Sun
Aug 29, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
810 · Roman Marnavskiy | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 70' | |||
MetVid | 1:4 | Strogi | ||
Mon
Aug 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Stanislav Isaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
11' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 36' | |||
50' | ||||
1:2 | 67' | |||
74' | ||||
1:3 | 79' | |||
1:4 | 83' | |||
DinVl | 3:2 | Sokol | ||
Thu
Sep 2, 2021
- 10:30 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Ivan Pozhidaev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
44' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 64' | |||
1:2 | 68' | |||
73' | 2:2 | |||
83' | 3:2 | |||
Sakhal | 0:1 | Zenit | ||
Thu
Sep 2, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Dmitri Smirnov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 88' | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki 2 | 7 | 9 | 0 | |
2 | Rodina Moscow | 7 | 13 | -8 | |
3 | Salyut Belgorod | 6 | 6 | -10 | |
4 | Dinamo Vlad. | 6 | 11 | -10 | |
5 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 6 | -2 | -10 | |
6 | Avangard Kursk | 7 | -3 | -10 | |
7 | Dinamo Bryansk | 7 | 12 | -12 | |
8 | Sokol Saratov | 6 | 10 | -13 | |
9 | FK Saransk | 6 | 15 | -14 | |
10 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | 8 | -14 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 0 | -16 | |
12 | Peresvet | 6 | -6 | -18 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 7 | 1 | 6 | |
2 | Sakhalin | 6 | -6 | 3 | |
3 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | -5 | 2 | |
4 | Zenit Penza | 6 | -9 | 1 | |
5 | Metallurg Vidn. | 6 | -11 | 1 | |
6 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 6 | 0 | -2 | |
7 | Znamya Noginsk | 6 | -7 | -2 | |
8 | Fakel-M | 6 | -17 | -3 | |
9 | Kolomna | 7 | -14 | -5 | |
10 | FK Kaluga | 6 | -5 | -6 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...