Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 429
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 13 21/22
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
DinVl | 3:0 | FakelM | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 8:00 AM
|
||||
1.000 · Viktor Sinyakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
15' | 1:0 | |||
59' | 2:0 | |||
84' | ||||
88' | ||||
90+1' | 3:0 | |||
Khimki | 0:1 | Kolomn | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 12:00 PM
|
||||
50 · Anastasia Pustovoytova | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 60' | |||
MetVid | 0:2 | PRSD | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
100 · Yuri Karpov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 76' | |||
0:2 | 90' | |||
Kaluga | 2:1 | AVGD | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
200 · Andrey Afonin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
41' | 1:0 | |||
65' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 78' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Zenit | 1:1 | Salyut | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
Vladimir Falov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 58' | |||
65' | 1:1 | |||
82' | ||||
Kvant | 1:2 | Strogi | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 2:00 PM
|
||||
80 · Sergey Osipov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
40' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 81' | |||
1:2 | 90+2' | |||
Ryazan | 1:0 | Tula-2 | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
Pavel Shishkin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
81' | ||||
90+3' | 1:0 | |||
FKS | 0:0 | SKA-2 | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Ivan Abrosimov |
Bryans | 1:1 | Sokol | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
480 · Artem Kataykin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 71' | |||
78' | 1:1 | |||
Saturn | 1:1 | Rodina | ||
Thu
Sep 30, 2021
- 6:00 PM
|
||||
150 · Sergey Kulikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
18' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 42' | |||
62' | ||||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vlad. | 12 | 21 | 5 | |
2 | Rodina Moscow | 12 | 25 | 3 | |
3 | Khimki 2 | 12 | 5 | 1 | |
4 | Sokol Saratov | 12 | 17 | 0 | |
5 | Salyut Belgorod | 12 | 11 | 0 | |
6 | SKA Khabarovsk2 | 12 | 0 | -2 | |
7 | Strogino Moscow | 12 | 9 | -2 | |
8 | Dinamo Bryansk | 12 | 14 | -3 | |
9 | Peresvet | 11 | 7 | -3 | |
10 | Avangard Kursk | 12 | -3 | -5 | |
11 | FK Ryazan | 12 | 5 | -6 | |
12 | FK Saransk | 12 | 12 | -7 |
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 21/22
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal-2 Tula | 11 | 2 | 12 | |
2 | Znamya Noginsk | 11 | -7 | 7 | |
3 | Zenit Penza | 12 | -11 | 6 | |
4 | Kvant Obninsk | 12 | -9 | 6 | |
5 | Sakhalin | 11 | -15 | 6 | |
6 | Metallurg Vidn. | 12 | -21 | 5 | |
7 | Saturn Ramenskoe | 12 | -2 | 5 | |
8 | Kolomna | 12 | -19 | 2 | |
9 | FK Kaluga | 12 | -7 | 1 | |
10 | Fakel-M | 12 | -34 | -2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...