Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023)
Russia
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 18 teams
- Players: 432
- Foreigners: 2 Players 0.5%
- ø-Market value: €8k
- ø-Age: 22.2
Matchday 19 13/14
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(1.) Sokol | 3:1 | Liski (12.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
2.300 · Vladislav Rybakov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
37' | 1:0 | |||
55' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
3:1 | 90+1' | |||
(10.) ZvRyaz | 1:3 | Metall (9.) | ||
Sun
Oct 27, 2013
- 3:00 PM
|
||||
500 · Oleg Sokolov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 30' | |||
1:2 | 73' | |||
1:3 | 75' | |||
(16.) Metall | 3:1 | Metall (13.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2013
- 1:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Evgeniy Bulanov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 10' | |||
42' | ||||
62' | 1:1 | |||
74' | 2:1 | |||
90' | 3:1 | |||
(11.) Zenit | 1:1 | Sprtk2 (4.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2013
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
1.500 · Evgeni Gerasimenko | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 22' | |||
75' | 1:1 | |||
(7.) AVGD | 2:3 | Bryans (6.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2013
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
1.100 · Denis Mareev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 1' | |||
15' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 19' | |||
1:3 | 40' | |||
48' | 2:3 | |||
(8.) Kaluga | 3:3 | FK Pod (5.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2013
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
500 · Nikolay Voloshin | ||||
Course of play | ||||
20' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 25' | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
55' | 2:2 | |||
58' | 3:2 | |||
3:3 | 70' | |||
89' | ||||
90+1' | ||||
(2.) Fakel | 1:1 | FK Ore (14.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
3.700 · Denis Shpilev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 77' | |||
85' | ||||
(3.) Vityaz | 2:1 | FK Tam (15.) | ||
Mon
Oct 28, 2013
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
700 · Danil Dresvyannikov | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 33' | |||
86' | 1:1 | |||
90+1' | 2:1 | |||
Table Second League Division B Gruppe 3 (-2023) 13/14
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sokol Saratov | 19 | 24 | 44 | |
2 | Vityaz Podolsk | 19 | 11 | 38 | |
3 | Fakel Voronezh | 19 | 16 | 36 | |
4 | Dinamo Bryansk | 19 | 3 | 31 | |
5 | Spartak 2 | 19 | 10 | 30 | |
6 | FK Podolje | 19 | -1 | 30 | |
7 | Met. Lipetsk | 19 | 1 | 28 | |
8 | FK Kaluga | 19 | 4 | 27 | |
9 | Avangard Kursk | 19 | -5 | 26 | |
10 | Zenit Penza | 19 | -2 | 21 | |
11 | Zvezda Ryazan | 19 | -5 | 21 | |
12 | Loko Liski | 19 | -7 | 19 | |
13 | M-O Oskol | 19 | -13 | 19 | |
14 | Orel | 19 | -10 | 16 | |
15 | Metallurg Vyksa | 19 | -14 | 15 | |
16 | Tambov | 19 | -12 | 14 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...