This page shows the stats for a particular player, sorted by coach. It shows which coaches a professional player has played under and what stats they achieved during that time. Note: Stats can be filtered by coach, season, club, league and competition using the drop-down menu.
#5 Roman Tarek
- Date of birth/Age: Apr 14, 1987 (37)
- Citizenship: Slovakia
- Height: 1,81 m
- Position: Defender
- Former International: Slovakia U20
- Caps/Goals: 0 / 0
Info
Detailed stats, sorted by coach
Season | Competition | reihenfolge ASC, saison_id DESC, verein_id ASC | Club | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Total : | 43 | 1 | - | 6 | - | - | 3.881' | ||||
15/16 | II. Liga | 11 | - | - | 1 | - | - | 971' | |||
14/15 | II. Liga Promotion | 8 | 1 | - | 3 | - | - | 720' | |||
14/15 | II. Liga | 22 | - | - | 2 | - | - | 1.980' | |||
13/14 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 120' | |||
12/13 | Slovnaft Cup | 1 | - | - | - | - | - | 90' |
Slovnaft Cup
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Slovnaft Cup 12/13 - SKF Sered | ||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | Spartak Trnava | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Slovnaft Cup 13/14 - SKF Sered | ||||||||||||||||
Round of 16 | H | MFK Košice | 3:4 on pens | 120' | ||||||||||||
Slovnaft Cup 15/16 - SKF Sered | ||||||||||||||||
Fourth Round | H | Spartak Myjava | 1:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 2, Starting eleven: 2, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
II. Liga Promotion
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
II. Liga Promotion 14/15 - SKF Sered | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | Bardejov (6.) | 1:1 | 62' | 90' | |||||||||||
2 | A | Lok. Zvolen (4.) | 1:2 | 1 | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Michalovce (2.) | 0:1 | 51' | 90' | |||||||||||
4 | A | FK Poprad (12.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | H | Lipt. Mikulas (9.) | 0:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Bardejov (8.) | 3:2 | 70' | 90' | |||||||||||
8 | H | Lok. Zvolen (5.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Michalovce (1.) | 4:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | FK Poprad (12.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Lipt. Mikulas (4.) | 1:1 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
12 | A | Tatran Presov (3.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
Squad: 8, Starting eleven: 8, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |
MONACObet liga
Matchday | Venue | For | Opponent | Result | Pos | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
MONACObet liga 14/15 - SKF Sered | ||||||||||||||||
1 | H | SK Senec (6.) | 4:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
2 | A | FC Nitra (3.) | 0:2 | 35' | 90' | |||||||||||
3 | H | Dubnica (11.) | 4:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
4 | H | MSK Zilina B (4.) | 0:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Skalica (2.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | Nove Mesto (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | STK Samorin (10.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Pohronie (8.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Slovan B (3.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Trnava B (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Duslo Sala (5.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
12 | A | SK Senec (3.) | 0:0 | 76' | 90' | |||||||||||
13 | H | FC Nitra (7.) | 1:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
14 | A | Dubnica (11.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
15 | A | MSK Zilina B (2.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Skalica (1.) | 0:2 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | Nove Mesto (12.) | 1:4 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | STK Samorin (10.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
19 | A | Pohronie (5.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
20 | H | Slovan B (8.) | 3:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
21 | A | Trnava B (9.) | 1:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
22 | H | Duslo Sala (4.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
MONACObet liga 15/16 - SKF Sered | ||||||||||||||||
3 | H | SK Senec (9.) | 1:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
4 | H | Nove Mesto (9.) | 0:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
5 | A | Iskra Borcice (10.) | 3:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
6 | H | MSK Zilina B (8.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
7 | A | Slovan B (7.) | 1:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
8 | H | Pohronie (1.) | 2:1 | 90' | ||||||||||||
9 | A | Dunajska Luzna (9.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
10 | H | Banska Bystrica (12.) | 2:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
11 | A | Trnava B (9.) | 2:0 | 53' | 71' | |||||||||||
12 | A | Duslo Sala (3.) | 0:2 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
13 | H | FC Nitra (1.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
14 | A | SK Senec (8.) | 1:3 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
15 | A | Nove Mesto (6.) | 2:0 | Not in squad | ||||||||||||
16 | H | Iskra Borcice (1.) | 1:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
17 | A | MSK Zilina B (3.) | 0:0 | 90' | ||||||||||||
18 | H | Slovan B (8.) | 2:3 | 90' | ||||||||||||
Squad: 33, Starting eleven: 33, Substituted in: 0, On the bench: 0, Suspended: 0, Injured: 0 |