Regionalliga West
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 407
- Foreigners: 86 Players 21.1%
- ø-Market value: €0k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Complete Regionalliga West schedule
This page displays all fixtures for the current season. All matchdays are displayed in chronological order.
1.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/22/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Kufstein | 0:3 | Grödig (3.) | ||||
Sat 7/23/164:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker II | 3:2 | FC Hard (10.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Schwaz | 3:1 | Hohenems (11.) | ||||
(1.) USK Anif | 4:0 | FC Dornbirn (15.) | ||||
(8.) Saalfelden | 0:0 | St. Johann (9.) | ||||
(4.) A. Salzburg | 3:0 | Seekirchen (14.) | ||||
(2.) SAK 1914 | 4:0 | Eugendorf (16.) | ||||
Sun 7/24/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(12.) Altach Juniors | 0:2 | SV Wörgl (6.) |
2.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 7/29/167:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Johann | 2:2 | USK Anif (5.) | ||||
(1.) Grödig | 4:0 | Saalfelden (13.) | ||||
8:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) SV Wörgl | 3:2 | FC Kufstein (14.) | ||||
Sat 7/30/166:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hard | 3:3 | SAK 1914 (4.) | ||||
(15.) Eugendorf | 1:3 | Schwaz (2.) | ||||
(12.) FC Dornbirn | 0:0 | FC Wacker II (6.) | ||||
(8.) A. Salzburg | 1:2 | Altach Juniors (9.) | ||||
(7.) Seekirchen | 5:0 | Hohenems (16.) |
3.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 8/6/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 3:1 | St. Johann (10.) | ||||
4:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Altach Juniors | 5:2 | Seekirchen (9.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Schwaz | 1:0 | FC Hard (11.) | ||||
(15.) Hohenems | 3:3 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) SAK 1914 | 3:1 | FC Dornbirn (14.) | ||||
(12.) Saalfelden | 0:1 | SV Wörgl (3.) | ||||
Sun 8/7/165:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) FC Kufstein | 0:1 | A. Salzburg (6.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) USK Anif | 1:3 | Grödig (1.) |
4.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 8/10/167:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl | 0:3 | USK Anif (5.) | ||||
Thu 8/11/167:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grödig | 2:0 | FC Wacker II (7.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) Seekirchen | 3:0 | Eugendorf (15.) | ||||
Fri 8/12/166:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Hard | 1:4 | Hohenems (12.) | ||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 2:0 | FC Kufstein (16.) | ||||
(9.) A. Salzburg | 0:2 | Saalfelden (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Johann | 4:1 | SAK 1914 (6.) | ||||
(13.) FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | Schwaz (2.) |
5.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 8/15/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wacker II | 1:1 | SV Wörgl (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Hohenems | 3:4 | FC Dornbirn (12.) | ||||
(2.) Schwaz | 3:1 | St. Johann (11.) | ||||
(8.) Saalfelden | 2:0 | Altach Juniors (5.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) USK Anif | 3:1 | A. Salzburg (10.) | ||||
(16.) Eugendorf | 1:1 | FC Hard (15.) | ||||
(7.) SAK 1914 | 0:2 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Kufstein | 6:3 | Seekirchen (9.) |
6.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/19/167:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) FC Kufstein | 3:2 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
Sat 8/20/164:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altach Juniors | 0:6 | USK Anif (2.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grödig | 5:1 | Schwaz (3.) | ||||
(7.) St. Johann | 2:0 | Hohenems (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Seekirchen | 3:3 | FC Hard (15.) | ||||
(8.) FC Dornbirn | 2:1 | Eugendorf (16.) | ||||
(11.) A. Salzburg | 2:2 | FC Wacker II (5.) | ||||
Sun 8/21/165:30 PM | ||||||
(4.) SV Wörgl | 3:2 | SAK 1914 (9.) |
7.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 8/26/167:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Saalfelden | 2:2 | Seekirchen (10.) | ||||
(14.) Eugendorf | 2:1 | St. Johann (9.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) SAK 1914 | 1:3 | A. Salzburg (6.) | ||||
Sat 8/27/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 3:1 | Altach Juniors (8.) | ||||
(15.) FC Hard | 3:3 | FC Dornbirn (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) USK Anif | 2:1 | FC Kufstein (13.) | ||||
(16.) Hohenems | 0:2 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
Sun 8/28/165:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schwaz | 0:3 | SV Wörgl (3.) |
8.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/2/167:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) FC Kufstein | 1:2 | FC Wacker II (4.) | ||||
(3.) SV Wörgl | 1:2 | Hohenems (14.) | ||||
(1.) Grödig | 2:0 | Eugendorf (16.) | ||||
Sat 9/3/163:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altach Juniors | 3:1 | SAK 1914 (13.) | ||||
(8.) A. Salzburg | 1:1 | Schwaz (5.) | ||||
(7.) Seekirchen | 2:0 | FC Dornbirn (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Johann | 1:3 | FC Hard (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) Saalfelden | 0:2 | USK Anif (2.) |
9.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/9/167:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 1:2 | FC Kufstein (11.) | ||||
Sat 9/10/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wacker II | 3:0 | Saalfelden (13.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) USK Anif | 6:2 | Seekirchen (9.) | ||||
(15.) Eugendorf | 5:3 | SV Wörgl (5.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Hard | 3:1 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
(7.) FC Dornbirn | 2:0 | St. Johann (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schwaz | 2:0 | Altach Juniors (8.) | ||||
(14.) Hohenems | 3:3 | A. Salzburg (6.) |
10.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/16/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Kufstein | 4:0 | Schwaz (4.) | ||||
(10.) Seekirchen | 0:0 | St. Johann (13.) | ||||
(8.) A. Salzburg | 1:1 | Eugendorf (14.) | ||||
Sat 9/17/164:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) SV Wörgl | 0:3 | FC Hard (7.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Saalfelden | 2:1 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
Sun 9/18/163:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) Altach Juniors | 2:0 | Hohenems (15.) | ||||
Wed 9/21/164:45 PM | ||||||
(2.) USK Anif | 4:1 | FC Wacker II (3.) | ||||
Wed 9/28/166:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grödig | 4:0 | FC Dornbirn (11.) |
11.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/23/167:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 2:7 | USK Anif (2.) | ||||
(14.) St. Johann | 0:2 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
Sat 9/24/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wacker II | 6:0 | Seekirchen (12.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Eugendorf | 2:0 | Altach Juniors (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Hard | 2:2 | A. Salzburg (9.) | ||||
(10.) FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | SV Wörgl (5.) | ||||
Sun 9/25/1611:00 AM | ||||||
(15.) Hohenems | 3:4 | FC Kufstein (6.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schwaz | 2:1 | Saalfelden (13.) |
12.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 9/30/167:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Seekirchen | 0:3 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
7:30 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Kufstein | 2:2 | Eugendorf (11.) | ||||
Sat 10/1/163:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) FC Wacker II | 1:1 | SAK 1914 (15.) | ||||
(2.) USK Anif | 2:0 | Schwaz (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) A. Salzburg | 6:1 | FC Dornbirn (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Saalfelden | 3:1 | Hohenems (16.) | ||||
(7.) SV Wörgl | 1:2 | St. Johann (13.) | ||||
Sun 10/2/163:30 PM | ||||||
(5.) Altach Juniors | 4:2 | FC Hard (9.) |
13.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/7/167:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SAK 1914 | 1:1 | Seekirchen (13.) | ||||
(5.) Schwaz | 1:1 | FC Wacker II (3.) | ||||
Sat 10/8/163:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) Hohenems | 1:3 | USK Anif (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Johann | 3:0 | A. Salzburg (6.) | ||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 1:1 | Saalfelden (11.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbirn | 0:1 | Altach Juniors (4.) | ||||
(7.) FC Hard | 3:1 | FC Kufstein (9.) | ||||
(1.) Grödig | 4:2 | SV Wörgl (8.) |
14.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/14/167:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) A. Salzburg | 0:0 | Grödig (2.) | ||||
Sat 10/15/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 0:3 | Hohenems (15.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) USK Anif | 5:1 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
(11.) Seekirchen | 4:0 | SV Wörgl (10.) | ||||
(8.) Saalfelden | 3:0 | FC Hard (9.) | ||||
(4.) Altach Juniors | 3:1 | St. Johann (12.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 0:4 | Schwaz (3.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kufstein | 2:0 | FC Dornbirn (14.) |
15.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/21/166:30 PM | ||||||
(6.) SV Wörgl | 4:3 | A. Salzburg (9.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) St. Johann | 2:1 | FC Kufstein (7.) | ||||
Sat 10/22/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 1:3 | Eugendorf (12.) | ||||
(11.) FC Hard | 1:7 | USK Anif (1.) | ||||
(15.) Hohenems | 0:0 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
(2.) Grödig | 1:0 | Altach Juniors (4.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | Saalfelden (8.) | ||||
(3.) Schwaz | 3:2 | Seekirchen (13.) |
16.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 10/26/163:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Seekirchen | 2:2 | A. Salzburg (9.) | ||||
(15.) Hohenems | 2:2 | Schwaz (3.) | ||||
(7.) FC Hard | 3:0 | FC Wacker II (5.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) Eugendorf | 2:2 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbirn | 0:0 | USK Anif (2.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johann | 3:2 | Saalfelden (10.) | ||||
Wed 11/2/166:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grödig | 6:1 | FC Kufstein (11.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) SV Wörgl | 1:2 | Altach Juniors (4.) |
17.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 10/28/167:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Kufstein | 1:0 | SV Wörgl (12.) | ||||
Sat 10/29/163:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 1:1 | FC Dornbirn (14.) | ||||
(16.) Hohenems | 0:1 | Seekirchen (11.) | ||||
(9.) Saalfelden | 0:0 | Grödig (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 4:2 | A. Salzburg (13.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) SAK 1914 | 2:1 | FC Hard (10.) | ||||
Sun 10/30/162:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schwaz | 0:1 | Eugendorf (8.) | ||||
(1.) USK Anif | 2:0 | St. Johann (7.) |
18.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 11/5/162:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hard | 1:1 | Schwaz (4.) | ||||
(10.) Eugendorf | 1:1 | Hohenems (15.) | ||||
(6.) St. Johann | 3:2 | FC Wacker II (5.) | ||||
(8.) Seekirchen | 2:0 | Altach Juniors (3.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grödig | 2:1 | USK Anif (2.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(12.) A. Salzburg | 2:2 | FC Kufstein (7.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) FC Dornbirn | 3:0 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
Tue 11/8/167:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) SV Wörgl | 1:0 | Saalfelden (13.) |
19.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/17/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 1:3 | St. Johann (5.) | ||||
Sat 3/18/172:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Wacker II | 0:2 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
(6.) FC Kufstein | 4:0 | Altach Juniors (3.) | ||||
(9.) Saalfelden | 4:2 | A. Salzburg (14.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) Schwaz | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (12.) | ||||
(15.) Hohenems | 1:0 | FC Hard (13.) | ||||
(2.) USK Anif | 5:1 | SV Wörgl (11.) | ||||
Tue 3/21/177:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Eugendorf | 0:0 | Seekirchen (8.) |
20.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 3/24/176:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) Grödig | 0:0 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
6:45 PM | ||||||
(7.) Seekirchen | 2:0 | FC Kufstein (8.) | ||||
Sat 3/25/173:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 5:0 | Saalfelden (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Hard | 2:1 | Eugendorf (11.) | ||||
(13.) FC Dornbirn | 0:3 | Hohenems (15.) | ||||
(5.) St. Johann | 0:0 | Schwaz (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) A. Salzburg | 0:2 | USK Anif (2.) | ||||
Sun 3/26/1710:30 AM | ||||||
(12.) SV Wörgl | 1:6 | FC Wacker II (6.) |
21.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 4/1/173:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eugendorf | 0:3 | FC Dornbirn (10.) | ||||
(5.) Schwaz | 1:2 | Grödig (1.) | ||||
(2.) USK Anif | 6:1 | Altach Juniors (3.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(11.) Saalfelden | 2:2 | FC Kufstein (8.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 1:0 | SV Wörgl (14.) | ||||
(12.) Hohenems | 3:1 | St. Johann (6.) | ||||
(9.) FC Hard | 0:0 | Seekirchen (7.) | ||||
Wed 4/19/177:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) FC Wacker II | 3:1 | A. Salzburg (15.) |
22.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/7/176:30 PM | ||||||
(16.) A. Salzburg | 1:2 | SAK 1914 (15.) | ||||
7:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Seekirchen | 3:0 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kufstein | 2:3 | USK Anif (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/8/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 0:1 | Hohenems (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Dornbirn | 1:1 | FC Hard (9.) | ||||
(5.) St. Johann | 7:0 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
Sun 4/9/172:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) SV Wörgl | 0:4 | Schwaz (4.) | ||||
3:30 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 2:1 | FC Wacker II (7.) |
23.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/14/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) Schwaz | 1:1 | A. Salzburg (15.) | ||||
Sat 4/15/173:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) FC Wacker II | 1:0 | FC Kufstein (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) FC Dornbirn | 2:2 | Seekirchen (7.) | ||||
(11.) FC Hard | 0:3 | St. Johann (4.) | ||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 1:2 | Altach Juniors (3.) | ||||
(1.) USK Anif | 2:0 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
(8.) Hohenems | 4:0 | SV Wörgl (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eugendorf | 0:3 | Grödig (2.) |
24.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/21/177:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) Seekirchen | 2:3 | USK Anif (1.) | ||||
Sat 4/22/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 3:3 | FC Hard (11.) | ||||
(5.) St. Johann | 0:0 | FC Dornbirn (10.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Saalfelden | 0:1 | FC Wacker II (4.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(15.) A. Salzburg | 0:3 | Hohenems (7.) | ||||
Sun 4/23/172:00 PM | ||||||
(9.) FC Kufstein | 4:0 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
(12.) SV Wörgl | 3:0 | Eugendorf (14.) | ||||
2:45 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 2:0 | Schwaz (6.) |
25.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 4/28/177:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 0:1 | USK Anif (1.) | ||||
(6.) Schwaz | 2:2 | FC Kufstein (9.) | ||||
Sat 4/29/174:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hard | 2:0 | SV Wörgl (14.) | ||||
(4.) St. Johann | 3:0 | Seekirchen (8.) | ||||
Wed 5/3/177:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 0:1 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
Tue 5/9/177:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eugendorf | 4:2 | A. Salzburg (15.) | ||||
(10.) FC Dornbirn | 1:0 | Grödig (2.) | ||||
Wed 5/10/176:30 PM | ||||||
(7.) Hohenems | 1:1 | Altach Juniors (3.) |
26.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mon 5/1/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 3:1 | St. Johann (4.) | ||||
(8.) FC Kufstein | 2:1 | Hohenems (10.) | ||||
3:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 1:1 | Eugendorf (13.) | ||||
(14.) SV Wörgl | 0:1 | FC Dornbirn (9.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Saalfelden | 0:3 | Schwaz (5.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Seekirchen | 3:0 | FC Wacker II (6.) | ||||
(15.) A. Salzburg | 0:0 | FC Hard (11.) | ||||
5:30 PM | ||||||
(1.) USK Anif | 2:1 | SAK 1914 (16.) |
27.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/5/176:30 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 3:0 | Seekirchen (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/6/174:00 PM | ||||||
(8.) FC Dornbirn | 3:2 | A. Salzburg (15.) | ||||
(9.) Hohenems | 3:1 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(6.) Schwaz | 0:2 | USK Anif (1.) | ||||
(4.) St. Johann | 2:1 | SV Wörgl (14.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) Eugendorf | 0:1 | FC Kufstein (7.) | ||||
Sun 5/7/1711:00 AM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hard | 1:0 | Altach Juniors (3.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 2:3 | FC Wacker II (5.) |
28.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Fri 5/12/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) Seekirchen | 5:0 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
(9.) FC Kufstein | 0:1 | FC Hard (10.) | ||||
Sat 5/13/174:00 PM | ||||||
(5.) FC Wacker II | 1:0 | Schwaz (6.) | ||||
(12.) Saalfelden | 3:1 | Eugendorf (14.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USK Anif | 4:1 | Hohenems (11.) | ||||
(15.) A. Salzburg | 0:1 | St. Johann (4.) | ||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 0:0 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
Sun 5/14/173:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Wörgl | 3:0 | Grödig (2.) |
29.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sat 5/20/173:00 PM | ||||||
(2.) Grödig | 5:0 | A. Salzburg (15.) | ||||
4:00 PM | ||||||
(11.) FC Hard | 0:1 | Saalfelden (12.) | ||||
(9.) FC Dornbirn | 1:2 | FC Kufstein (7.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(4.) St. Johann | 0:4 | Altach Juniors (3.) | ||||
(10.) Hohenems | 1:1 | FC Wacker II (5.) | ||||
(6.) Schwaz | 4:1 | SAK 1914 (16.) | ||||
6:00 PM | ||||||
(14.) Eugendorf | 2:5 | USK Anif (1.) | ||||
Sun 5/21/172:00 PM | ||||||
(13.) SV Wörgl | 3:0 | Seekirchen (8.) |
30.Matchday
Home | Result | Away | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Wed 5/24/177:00 PM | ||||||
(7.) FC Kufstein | 1:1 | St. Johann (4.) | ||||
Thu 5/25/175:00 PM | ||||||
(10.) Seekirchen | 0:3 | Schwaz (5.) | ||||
Fri 5/26/177:00 PM | ||||||
(3.) Altach Juniors | 1:3 | Grödig (2.) | ||||
Sat 5/27/174:00 PM | ||||||
(1.) USK Anif | 4:1 | FC Hard (11.) | ||||
5:00 PM | ||||||
(12.) Saalfelden | 0:0 | FC Dornbirn (8.) | ||||
(14.) Eugendorf | 4:1 | FC Wacker II (6.) | ||||
(16.) SAK 1914 | 0:0 | Hohenems (9.) | ||||
(15.) A. Salzburg | 1:1 | SV Wörgl (13.) |