Regional League East
Austria
League level:
Third Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 383
- Foreigners: 98 Players 25.6%
- ø-Market value: €5k
- ø-Age: 24.2
Matchday 12 22/23
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(9.) NSC | 1:2 | FCM (4.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
320 · Andreas Kaiblinger | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 13' | |||
19' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 50' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(12.) ASVD | 1:0 | WSC (5.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:00 PM
|
||||
360 · Thomas Willhalm | ||||
Course of play | ||||
87' | 1:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(8.) FCMT | 2:2 | ASVS (15.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 7:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Faruk Celebi | ||||
Course of play | ||||
27' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 63' | |||
67' | 2:1 | |||
2:2 | 69' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(14.) 1. Wie | 0:1 | KSC (16.) | ||
Fri
Oct 14, 2022
- 8:00 PM
|
||||
600 · Robert Radev | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 85' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(6.) USV-SW | 1:2 | FCMD (3.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
230 · Christopher Mayrhofer | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 17' | |||
25' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 35' | |||
90+3' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(10.) SR Don | 2:0 | Bruck (13.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
250 · Thomas Paukowits | ||||
Course of play | ||||
42' | 1:0 | |||
51' | 2:0 | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(1.) SVS | 1:0 | SCWV (7.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 3:30 PM
|
||||
200 · Arif Erdem | ||||
Course of play | ||||
55' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
(11.) SVL | 0:5 | TWL (2.) | ||
Sat
Oct 15, 2022
- 4:00 PM
|
||||
127 · Christian Heiner | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 7' | |||
0:2 | 20' | |||
0:3 | 21' | |||
0:4 | 60' | |||
0:5 | 89' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Regional League East 22/23
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SV Stripfing | 12 | 27 | 31 | |
2 | TWL Elektra | 12 | 24 | 29 | |
3 | FC Marchfeld | 12 | 6 | 23 | |
4 | Mauerwerk | 12 | 4 | 23 | |
5 | Wiener SC | 12 | 1 | 20 | |
6 | Scheiblingkir. | 12 | 3 | 18 | |
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 12 | 0 | 16 | |
8 | SR Donaufeld | 12 | -3 | 16 | |
9 | Traiskirchen | 12 | -2 | 15 | |
10 | Drassburg | 12 | -9 | 14 | |
11 | SC Neusiedl/See | 12 | 2 | 13 | |
12 | Leobendorf | 12 | -12 | 11 | |
13 | Kremser SC | 12 | -13 | 11 | |
14 | Bruck/L. | 12 | -14 | 11 | |
15 | Siegendorf | 12 | -6 | 10 | |
16 | Wiener Neustadt | 12 | -8 | 10 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...