Prva Nogometna Liga
Croatia
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 12 teams
- Players: 324
- Foreigners: 71 Players 21.9%
- ø-Market value: €137k
- ø-Age: 24.0
Matchday 26 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(12.) Dubrav | 2:1 | Hajduk (13.) | ||
Fri
Apr 16, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Mateo Erceg | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 53' | |||
60' | 1:1 | |||
70' | 2:1 | |||
(6.) Rudes | 2:2 | NKS (17.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Denis Plantosar | ||||
Course of play | ||||
35' | 1:0 | |||
77' | 2:0 | |||
2:1 | 80' | |||
2:2 | 83' | |||
(10.) Osije2 | 1:0 | Opatij (3.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Matej Horvat | ||||
Course of play | ||||
54' | 1:0 | |||
(4.) CrZmij | 4:2 | Medjim (15.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ante Culina | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 39' | |||
49' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 58' | |||
67' | 2:2 | |||
76' | 3:2 | |||
86' | 4:2 | |||
(8.) Orijen | 0:0 | BijBrd (2.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Tomislav Bionda |
(5.) Dugopo | 1:1 | Int Za (14.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Marko Linic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
24' | 1:0 | |||
1:1 | 56' | |||
(11.) Cibali | 2:0 | Sesvet (9.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Ivan Antunovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
2' | 1:0 | |||
84' | 2:0 | |||
(18.) Junak | 1:0 | Kustos (7.) | ||
Sat
Apr 17, 2021
- 4:30 PM
|
||||
Domagoj Kurtovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
66' | 1:0 | |||
(1.) HrvDra | 0:2 | Dinamo (16.) | ||
Wed
May 5, 2021
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Marino Majstrovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 72' | |||
0:2 | 90+1' | |||
Who does the community think will win? | ||||
Table Prva Nogometna Liga 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hrv Dragovoljac | 26 | 10 | 46 | |
2 | Bijelo Brdo | 26 | 10 | 44 | |
3 | Croat. Zmijavci | 26 | 9 | 40 | |
4 | NK Opatija | 26 | 1 | 39 | |
5 | NK Osijek II | 26 | 11 | 38 | |
6 | NK Rudes | 26 | 4 | 38 | |
7 | NK Dugopolje | 26 | 4 | 38 | |
8 | Cibalia | 26 | 4 | 38 | |
9 | NK Orijent 1919 | 26 | 7 | 37 | |
10 | NK Kustosija | 26 | 1 | 37 | |
11 | NK Dubrava ZG | 26 | -4 | 36 | |
12 | NK Sesvete | 26 | 1 | 36 | |
13 | Hajduk Split II | 26 | -6 | 30 | |
14 | Inter Zapresic | 26 | -1 | 28 | |
15 | Din. Zagreb II | 26 | -4 | 28 | |
16 | Medjimurje | 26 | -26 | 27 | |
17 | Junak Sinj | 26 | -9 | 26 | |
18 | NK Solin | 26 | -12 | 26 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...