Prva liga FBiH
Bosnia-Herzegovina
League level:
Second Tier
- Number of teams: 16 teams
- Players: 369
- Foreigners: 44 Players 11.9%
- ø-Market value: €51k
- ø-Age: 23.6
Matchday 4 20/21
This page provides an overview of all matches on the selected matchday, with all relevant information for before, during (live) and after the match. The column on the right displays the table and the goalscorer list for the competition at that point in time.
(13.) NKZG | 1:0 | Grac. (3.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Elvedin Topuzovic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
80' | 1:0 | |||
(14.) FKG | 0:0 | NKSZ (15.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Azem Karic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
90+4' | ||||
(8.) FKIK | 4:0 | HNKC (10.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Emir Spahalic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
9' | 1:0 | |||
50' | 2:0 | |||
68' | 3:0 | |||
82' | 4:0 | |||
(7.) Orasje | 2:2 | NKTT (11.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mirza Kazlagic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 11' | |||
37' | 1:1 | |||
1:2 | 72' | |||
90+4' | 2:2 | |||
(5.) Posus | 1:0 | FKRK (2.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Darko Gedzic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
56' | 1:0 | |||
(6.) Bihac | 0:1 | FKBU (9.) | ||
Sat
Aug 29, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Mateo Musa | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 75' | |||
(12.) NKGG | 1:2 | FKRH (16.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Stipe Kovacevic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
0:1 | 43' | |||
45' | 1:1 | |||
78' | ||||
1:2 | 90+6' | |||
(1.) SIMM | 1:1 | NKT (4.) | ||
Sun
Aug 30, 2020
- 5:00 PM
|
||||
Dragan Stojic | ||||
Course of play | ||||
8' | 1:0 | |||
60' | ||||
1:1 | 68' | |||
Table Prva liga FBiH 20/21
# | Club | Matches | +/- | Pts | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Simm-Bau | 4 | 5 | 10 | |
2 | HSK Posusje | 4 | 3 | 9 | |
3 | Travnik | 4 | 2 | 8 | |
4 | FK Rudar Kakanj | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
5 | Br. Gracanica | 4 | 3 | 7 | |
6 | Igman Konjic | 4 | 4 | 6 | |
7 | FK Buducnost | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
8 | Zvijezda G. | 4 | 0 | 6 | |
9 | J. Bihac | 4 | -1 | 6 | |
10 | HNK Orasje | 4 | 0 | 5 | |
11 | TOSK Tesanj | 4 | -1 | 4 | |
12 | FK Gorazde | 4 | -2 | 4 | |
13 | GOSK Gabela | 4 | -2 | 3 | |
14 | Radnik Hadzici | 4 | -4 | 3 | |
15 | HNK Capljina | 4 | -5 | 3 | |
16 | Slaven Zivinice | 4 | -5 | 2 |
Who do you want to win?
In this match you stick with...